Ergebnismeldung

Bitte mailt uns Eure aktuellen Ergebnisse unter ergebnisse(at)marathon-steinfurt.de

Ergebnislisten 2024

DatumOrtNameAKZeitenStreckePaceBemerkung
09.06.24Sauerland Höhenflug TrailrunHartmann, HorstM5001:52:08HM00:05:19 
        
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufScho, SebastianMU1000:05:27100:05:27 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufVehoff, Anna ElisabethWU1000:06:02100:06:02 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufVehoff, Sophia HeleneWU1400:10:47200:05:24 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufStöppler, PetraW5500:21:57500:04:23Gesamt 5, AK 1
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufKnüver, KaiM5000:22:03500:04:25AK 1
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufWeber, KatrinW4000:23:42500:04:44AK 2
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufKlein, BirteW3500:24:30500:04:54AK 2
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufScheipers, TimM4000:24:34500:04:55AK 3
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufBünger, LeonieW4000:25:05500:05:01AK 3
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufBadouin, ClaudiaW5000:25:40500:05:08AK 1
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufTimmerhues, PeterM5500:25:40500:05:08AK 2
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufKoch, ChristopherM3500:26:06500:05:13 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufVehoff, VerenaW4000:27:01500:05:24 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufStrakeljahn, KatjaWHK00:29:37500:05:55 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufStrakeljahn, KarstenM6000:29:38500:05:56AK 1
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufWegjan, BirgitW4500:32:11500:06:26AK 3
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufPölking, ThomasM5500:32:11500:06:26 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufBens, HanneW4000:32:12500:06:26 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufHeinrich, NinaW4500:32:38500:06:32 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufBeckschulte, JörgM5500:35:06500:07:01 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufStein, MarieW3000:35:07500:07:01 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufVöllmecke, StefanM6000:35:09500:07:02AK 2
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufGehring, FrankM6000:35:12500:07:02AK 3
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufBunte, AndreasM5000:35:14500:07:03AK 3
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufGroße-KleimannW5000:36:47500:07:21 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufGehling, SylviaW5500:38:14500:07:39 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufSchwering, SylviaW4500:38:40500:07:44 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufRottwinkel, TanjaW4500:41:32500:08:18 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufZeder, ThorstenM3500:41:551000:04:12AK 3
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufSuuck, ChristophM3000:41:561000:04:12 
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufHüwe, RainerM6000:45:281000:04:33AK 1
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:52:051000:05:13AK 1
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufKöppen, JudithW4000:54:121000:05:25AK 1
08.06.24Altstadt AbendlaufBeckmann, Hans-BerndM6001:00:031000:06:00 
        
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonProbst, WolfgangM5501:08:350,5-20-500:02:41AK 1
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonWeber, SaschaM4501:12:420,5-20-500:02:51 
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonStrakeljahn, FraukeWHK01:13:560,5-20-500:02:54AK 1
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonHoffmann, DanielM4001:14:110,5-20-500:02:55AK 3
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonStrakeljahn, KarstenM6001:19:020,5-20-500:03:06 
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonHolthues, PeterM6501:25:460,5-20-500:03:22AK 3
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonMensing, UdoM3501:38:430,5-20-500:03:52 
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonZeder, ThorstenM3502:09:251-40-1000:02:32AK 2
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5502:22:301-40-1000:02:48AK 1
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonKrude, BerndM5502:32:431-40-1000:03:00 
26.05.24Steinfurt TriathlonTeigeler, MartinM5502:51:341-40-1000:03:22 
        
25.05.24HollenmarschWeiß, WilfriedM5506:55:464200:09:54 
25.05.24HollenmarschSuuck, ChristophM3013:27:4310100:08:00AK 1
        
25.05.24Johannes Lauf LetteSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:52:381000:05:16AK 3
        
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeVehoff, Sophia HeleneW1300:10:41200:05:21 
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeVehoff, Anna ElisabethW900:05:35100:05:35 
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeHoffmann, DanielM4000:22:225,700:03:55AK 3
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeEissing, UweM4500:23:195,700:40:54AK 1
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeBünger, LeonieW4000:29:125,700:05:07AK 2
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeElfring, BeateW6000:34:465,700:06:06AK 2
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeLosse, KlausM7000:47:365,7 Walk.00:08:21AK 1
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeLosse, ChristianeW6500:50:465,7 Walk.00:08:54AK 2
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeTiemann, AndreasM5500:47:381000:04:46 
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeHewing, MatthiasM4500:48:591000:04:54 
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeHartmann, HorstM5000:49:381000:04:58 
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeGerdes, MatthiasM5500:51:561000:05:12 
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeVehoff, VerenaW4000:57:051000:05:42 
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeFleige, YvonneW4500:57:411000:05:46AK 2
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeRickeshenrich, MorenaW4500:58:031000:05:48AK 3
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeKöning, ClaraWU2300:59:461000:05:59AK 3
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeJahn, ChristinaW3501:00:511000:06:05 
24.05.24Lauf um den Offlumer SeeReinshagen, JannyW7501:17:331000:07:45AK 1
        
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysWeber, SaschaM4509:58:56120,400:04:58 
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysKöhr, BurkhardM5510:00:00120,400:04:59 
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysEissing, UweM4510:27:29120,400:05:13 
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysOhlscher, TimoM5010:27:32120,400:05:13 
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysHüwe, RainerM6010:32:09120,400:05:15AK 1
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysRewer, ElisabethW6010:32:56120,400:05:15 
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysHartmann, HorstM5010:47:45120,400:05:23 
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysStöppler, PetraW5510:48:32120,400:05:23AK 2
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysGerdes, MatthiasM5511:27:23120,400:05:43 
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysErdenberger, UteW5011:32:24120,400:05:45 
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysGrond, JosefM7011:47:37120,400:05:53AK 1
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysKoehler, TomM5012:04:09120,400:06:01 
09.05.24Riesenbecker SixdaysSchulze Lutum, BerndM7013:08:24120,400:06:33AK 3
        
05.05.24Berlin S25Saxlehner, SilviaW5502:28:152500:05:56 
        
04.05.24Riesenbecker Sixdays 1. EtappeLeugers, NorbertM5002:03:001900:06:28 
        
30.04.24Nordkirchener Schloss- und DorflaufSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:53:131000:05:19AK 3
        
28.04.24HermannslaufKöhr, AntoniaWHK02:50:4331,100:05:29 
        
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonHerbering, ChristofM5502:05:15HM00:05:56 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonRickeshenrich, MorenaW4502:15:23HM00:06:25 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonKöning, ClaraWHK02:18:23HM00:06:34 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonGerke, AndreaW5502:25:29HM00:06:54 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonBücker, MichaelM5502:26:14HM00:06:56 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonJahn, ChristinaW3502:32:16HM00:07:13 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonFleige, YvonneW4502:32:20HM00:07:13 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonGehling, SylviaW5502:34:47HM00:07:20 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonSuuck, ChristophM3003:30:02M00:04:59 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonHoffmann, DanielM4003:40:29M00:05:14 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonHartmann, HorstM5003:58:38M00:05:39 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonEissing, UweM4503:59:53M00:05:41 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonBunte, NeleWHK04:09:41M00:05:55 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonRickeshenrich, StefanM5004:24:02M00:06:15 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonTiemann, AndreasM5504:40:48M00:06:39 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonScho, SarahW3004:40:49M00:06:39 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonBülter, MichaelM6004:40:49M00:06:39 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonVehoff, VerenaW4005:24:44M00:07:42 
28.04.24Hamburg MarathonOhlscher, TimoM5005:24:45M00:07:42 
        
26.04.24TeekottenlaufWeber, HogoM1100:10:532,400:04:32 
26.04.24TeekottenlaufNienhaus, UlrikeW5500:36:04500:07:13AK 3
26.04.24TeekottenlaufStöppler, PetraW5500:45:261000:04:33AK 1, KM AK 1
26.04.24TeekottenlaufWeber, KatrinW4000:48:471000:04:53AK 1, KM AK 1
26.04.24TeekottenlaufGrond, JosefM7000:51:581000:05:12AK 1, KM AK 1
26.04.24TeekottenlaufSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:52:221000:05:14AK 2, KM AK 2
26.04.24TeekottenlaufWachsmann, RainerM5500:56:091000:05:37 
26.04.24TeekottenlaufZeder, ThorstenM3501:36:15HM00:04:34AK 3
26.04.24TeekottenlaufSchulze Lutum, BerndM7002:05:28HM00:05:57AK 2
26.04.24TeekottenlaufBorgmann, ErichM6502:09:39HM00:06:09AK 2
        
21.04.24Enschede MarathonClare,NicoleW4001:01:401000:06:10 
21.04.24Enschede MarathonFleige, YvonneW4501:11:241000:07:08 
21.04.24Enschede MarathonStenzel, PascalMHK01:30:10HM00:04:16 
21.04.24Enschede MarathonSchild, NinaWHK01:44:49HM00:04:58 
21.04.24Enschede MarathonWeber, KatrinW4001:48:11HM00:05:08 
21.04.24Enschede MarathonGrond, JosefM7002:01:35HM00:05:46 
21.04.24Enschede MarathonStenzel, MichaelM6002:10:06HM00:06:10 
21.04.24Enschede MarathonLütke Grachtrup, MonikaW5002:21:55HM00:06:44 
21.04.24Enschede MarathonZeder, ThorstenMHK03:25:10M00:04:52 
21.04.24Enschede MarathonRewer, ElisabethW6003:35:30M00:05:06AK 2
        
20.04.24Charlton Park RunGerdes, MatthiasM5500:24:30500:04:54 
        
14.04.24Zoolauf MünsterGrond, JosefM7000:51:421000:05:10AK 1
14.04.24Zoolauf MünsterSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:51:551000:05:12AK 2
14.04.24Zoolauf MünsterGerke, AndreaW5501:03:501000:06:23 
14.04.24Zoolauf MünsterSuuck, ChristophM3001:28:55HM00:04:13 
23.03.24KlippenlaufStöppler, CelinaWHK01:03:4612,400:05:09AK 3
23.03.24KlippenlaufSaxlehner, SilviaW5501:13:2812,400:05:55 
23.03.24KlippenlaufBorgmann, ErichM6501:22:2612,400:06:39 
23.03.24KlippenlaufKöning, ClaraWU2301:23:0712,400:06:42 
23.03.24KlippenlaufBücker, MichaelM5501:30:4612,400:07:19 
23.03.24KlippenlaufJahn, ChristinaW3501:31:0312,400:07:21 
23.03.24KlippenlaufFleige, YvonneW4501:33:4112,400:07:33 
23.03.24KlippenlaufHoffmann, DanielM4002:06:4224,700:05:08 
23.03.24KlippenlaufOhlscher, TimoM5002:12:1424,700:05:21 
23.03.24KlippenlaufEissing, UweM4502:12:5024,700:05:23 
23.03.24KlippenlaufTiemann, AndreasM5502:15:0324,700:05:28 
23.03.24KlippenlaufStöppler, PetraW5502:19:0124,700:05:38 
23.03.24KlippenlaufBunte, NeleWHK02:20:3524,700:05:41 
23.03.24KlippenlaufRadermacher, YvonneW4502:26:1424,700:05:55 
23.03.24KlippenlaufHartmann, HorstM5002:27:4224,700:05:59 
23.03.24KlippenlaufErdenberger, UteW5002:33:2824,700:06:13 
23.03.24KlippenlaufEbbing, RolfM7002:43:5024,700:06:38AK 2
23.03.24KlippenlaufScho, SarahW3002:54:1724,700:07:03 
23.03.24KlippenlaufWeiß, WilfriedM5502:56:1624,700:07:08 
23.03.24KlippenlaufElfers, MarioM5003:15:5124,700:07:56 
        
17.03.24Sienea Garden Straßenlauf MünsterGrond, JosefM7000:25:35500:05:07AK 1
17.03.24Sienea Garden Straßenlauf MünsterSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:51:551000:05:12 
        
10.03.24Rund um die WibbeltkapelleGrond, JosefM7000:53:581000:05:24AK 1
10.03.24Rund um die WibbeltkapelleWachsmann, RainerM5500:55:531000:05:35 
        
10.03.24Coesfelder HeidelaufOhlscher, TimoM5000:42:289,200:04:37 
10.03.24Coesfelder HeidelaufSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:49:109,200:05:21AK 3
10.03.24Coesfelder HeidelaufFleige, YvonneW4500:55:079,200:05:59 
10.03.24Coesfelder HeidelaufJahn, ChristinaW3500:58:029,200:06:18 
10.03.24Coesfelder HeidelaufElfers, MarioM5000:59:189,200:06:27 
10.03.24Coesfelder HeidelaufReinshagen, JannyW7501:11:259,200:07:46AK 1
        
03.03.24Roma OstiaMehlich, KlausM7002:40:46HM00:07:37 
        
03.03.24Kloster/Schloss Bentlage MarathonGrond, JosefM7004:40:52M00:06:39gesamt 1, AK 1
        
25.02.24Hammer WinterlaufserieWestbuer, ThomasM5501:33:57HM00:04:27 
25.02.24Hammer WinterlaufserieWienefoet, TorstenM4001:51:30HM00:05:17 
25.02.24Hammer WinterlaufserieSaxlehner, SilviaW5501:59:58HM00:05:41 
        
24.02.24Volkslauf VredenGrond, JosefM7002:03:37HM00:05:52AK 1
24.02.24Volkslauf VredenWachsmann, RainerM5502:05:04HM00:05:56 
        
18.02.24GlashauslaufHoffmann, DanielM4000:19:58500:04:00 
18.02.24GlashauslaufEissing, UweM4500:20:05500:04:01AK 3
18.02.24GlashauslaufWeber, KatrinW4000:22:51500:04:34AK 3
18.02.24GlashauslaufBünger, LeonieW4000:24:05500:04:49 
18.02.24GlashauslaufScho, SarahW3000:24:41500:04:56AK 3
18.02.24GlashauslaufVehoff, VerenaW4000:25:45500:05:09 
18.02.24GlashauslaufOhlscher, TimoM5000:25:45500:05:09 
18.02.24GlashauslaufElfers, MarioM5000:28:06500:05:37 
18.02.24GlashauslaufReinshagen, JannyW7500:36:03500:07:13AK 1
18.02.24GlashauslaufWeber, SaschaM4500:38:521000:03:53 
18.02.24GlashauslaufSuuck, ChristophM3000:38:521000:03:53 
18.02.24GlashauslaufGrond, JosefM7000:52:171000:05:14AK 2
18.02.24GlashauslaufFleige, YvonneW4500:56:421000:05:40 
18.02.24GlashauslaufJahn, ChristinaW3501:03:191000:06:20 
        
11.02.24Hammer WinterlaufserieWestbuer, ThomasM5501:05:091500:04:21 
11.02.24Hammer WinterlaufserieWienefoet, TorstenM4001:14:291500:04:58 
11.02.24Hammer WinterlaufserieSaxlehner, SilviaW5501:25:231500:05:42 
        
04.02.24WinterlaufserieTreus, StephanM5500:44:501000:04:29 
        
03.02.24WinterlaufserieTreus, StephanM5500:26:59500:05:24 
        
28.01.24Hammer WinterlaufserieWestbuer, ThomasM5500:42:411000:04:16 
28.01.24Hammer WinterlaufserieWienefoet, TorstenM4000:47:461000:04:47 
28.01.24Hammer WinterlaufserieSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:53:491000:05:23 
        
14.01.24Lauf um den Förderturm BönenWestbuer, ThomasM5500:43:521000:04:23 
        
07.01.24GrüngürtelultraWeiß, WilfriedM5508:16:246300:07:53 
        
07.01.24Phönix See Dortmund virtuellTreus, StephanM5500:53:431000:05:31gesamt 3, AK 3