Ergebnismeldung

Bitte mailt uns Eure aktuellen Ergebnisse unter ergebnisse(at)marathon-steinfurt.de

Ergebnislisten 2019

DatumOrtNameAltersklasseZeitenStreckePaceBemerkung
31.12.19Silvesterlauf am Aasee MünsterBöckenholt, ChristianM3000:22:13504:27 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf am Aasee MünsterStephanblome, KlausM5500:24:50504:58 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf am Aasee MünsterValk, Karl AugustM6000:26:52505:22 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf am Aasee MünsterMehlich, KlausM6500:28:45505:45 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf am Aasee MünsterSchnückler, KaiM4500:45:241004:32 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf am Aasee MünsterGerdes, MatthiasM5000:49:141004:55 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf am Aasee MünsterTeepe, MichaelM4000:50:121005:01 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf am Aasee MünsterLeugers, NorbertM4500:54:081005:25 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf am Aasee MünsterFlothmann, DorteWHK00:58:251005:50 
        
31.12.19Silvesterlauf AltenrheineKosakowski, DanielM4500:19:34503:55AK 2
31.12.19Silvesterlauf AltenrheineStenzel, PascalMHK00:40:001004:00 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf AltenrheineHüwe, RainerM5500:43:491004:23 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf AltenrheineSchönig, JensM3000:44:361004:28 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf AltenrheineStenzel, MichaelM5500:51:511005:11 
31.12.19Silvesterlauf AltenrheineBorgmann, ErichM6000:56:261005:39 
        
31.12.19Silvesterlauf Werl SoestGrond, JosefM6501:08:361504:34AK 1
        
14.12.19Ellewicker AdventslaufGrond, JosefM6500:22:08504:26AK 1
        
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufWeber, SaschaM4000:39:411003:58Gesamt 4, AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufStenzel, PascalMHK00:41:121004:07AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufWesbuer, ThomasM5000:42:001004:12AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufSchild, NinaWHK00:43:101004:19Gesamt 2, AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufGrond, JosefM6500:44:241004:26AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufBode, SaschaM3500:44:581004:30 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufHüwe, RainerM5500:45:181004:32AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufMertens, KonradM5500:46:481004:41AK 3
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufHartmann, HorstM4500:47:031004:42 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufJordan, VolkmarM6000:47:221004:44AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufKormann, EckardM6500:51:451005:10AK 3
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufHerbering, ChristofM5000:52:051005:13 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufOhlscher, TimoM4500:52:111005:13 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufErdenberger, UteW4500:52:261005:15AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufVanheiden, LenaW3000:53:131005:19AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufDecker, MariaW5000:53:151005:20 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufBeutting, Franz JosefM5500:53:181005:20 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufTeepe, MichaelM4000:53:201005:20 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufRenner, RebekkaW4000:53:361005:22AK 1
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufWeßels, AngelaW4500:53:581005:24AK 2
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufGerwing, TorstenM4000:55:041005:30 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufSchulze Lutum, BerndM6500:55:421005:34 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufStöppler, PetraW5000:56:231005:38 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufLütke Grachtrup, MonikaW4500:56:401005:40 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufBresler, GuidoM5000:56:581005:42 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufMertens, AnnetteW5000:57:131005:43 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufHeinemann, BirgitW5500:58:281005:51AK 2
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufBödding, AnneW3500:58:381005:52AK 3
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufSchulte, WendelM6000:58:401005:52 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufHüsken, WilliM6000:58:411005:52 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufMehlich, KlausM6501:00:551006:06 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufSchwarte, KerstinW4501:01:241006:08 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufHeinrich, NinaW4001:02:001006:12 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufMarkfort, ChristianM4501:02:011006:12 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufGrautmann, SilkeW3501:02:411006:16 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufBrüggemann, RalfM5001:04:191006:26 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufVehoff, VerenaW3501:04:231006:26 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufStegemann, LuisaWHK01:04:231006:26 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufHüsken, SandraW4501:07:421006:46 
07.12.19Steinfurter NikolauslaufHielscher, ChristianM4501:07:561006:48 
        
01.12.19Advents AaseelaufHöltke, CarstenM4500:17:08305:43 
01.12.19Advents AaseelaufHöltke, LeifMU800:20:13306:44 
01.12.19Advents AaseelaufHöltke, MagdaW4000:20:13306:44 
01.12.19Advents AaseelaufStephanblome, KlausM5500:24:48504:58 
        
30.11.19Mesumer AdventslaufBorgmann, ErichM6000:25:49505:10 
30.11.19Mesumer AdventslaufMehlich, KlausM6500:29:41505:56 
30.11.19Mesumer AdventslaufSchild, NinaWHK00:42:511004:17 
30.11.19Mesumer AdventslaufGrond, JosefM6500:43:451004:23AK 1
30.11.19Mesumer AdventslaufEissing, UweM4000:44:401004:28 
        
23.11.19TUSEM BlumensaatlaufGrond, JosefM6500:43:121004:19AK 2
        
16.11.19FLVW Cross-Meisterschaften 2019Grond, JosefM6500:25:515,4304:46AK 2
        
10.11.19Steinhart 500Stenzel, PascalMHK00:57:451404:08 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Hoffmann, DanielM3501:01:531404:25AK 3
10.11.19Steinhart 500Kosakowski, DanielM4501:01:581404:26 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Miklast, VolkerMHK01:03:351404:32 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Knüver, KaiM4501:03:431404:33 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Essing, HeinrichM6001:04:111404:35AK 2
10.11.19Steinhart 500Grond, JosefM6501:04:511404:38AK 1
10.11.19Steinhart 500Schild, NinaWHK01:04:551404:38Gesamt 5, AK 2
10.11.19Steinhart 500Rewer, ElisabethW5501:06:141404:44AK 1
10.11.19Steinhart 500Schönig, JensM3001:06:191404:44 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Rewer, JosefM5501:07:071404:48AK 1
10.11.19Steinhart 500Stenzel, MichaelM5501:12:591405:13 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Bunte, NeleWU2001:13:171405:14AK 2
10.11.19Steinhart 500Busch, MatthiasM3501:13:581405:17 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Teepe, MichaelM4001:14:151405:18 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Tümler, RainerM5001:15:211405:23 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Radermacher-Bunte, YvonneW4001:15:561405:25AK 1
10.11.19Steinhart 500Hemker, ChristaW5501:17:171405:31AK 2
10.11.19Steinhart 500Ohlscher, TimoM4501:17:371405:33 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Völlmecke, StefanM5501:19:441405:42 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Bünger, LeonieW3501:20:301405:45 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Kater, DieterM6001:21:341405:50 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Borgmann, ErichM6001:22:371405:54 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Püttmann, BertholdM6001:23:131405:57 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Demter, KorneliusM5501:24:241406:02 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Schwarte, KerstinW4501:24:531406:04 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Lütke Grachtrup, MonikaW4501:25:021406:04 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Dudek, AnnaW3001:25:131406:05 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Wilmer, ChristinaW3001:25:131406:05 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Wiemeler, DorisW5501:25:231406:06 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Markfort, ChristianM4501:26:371406:11 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Heinrich, NinaW4001:26:401406:11 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Tertelmann, JoachimM6001:27:021406:13 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Pape, UllaW6001:27:081406:13 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Mehlich, KlausM6501:28:421406:20 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Bödding, AnneW3501:29:131406:22 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Große Kleimann, SilkeW4501:29:141406:22 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Hochmann, KatrinW4501:29:171406:23 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Hunke, HerbertM6001:29:301406:24 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Schulte, WendelM6001:30:471406:29 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Stanitzok, PaulM5501:31:431406:33 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Averkamp, AndreasM5001:31:461406:33 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Schröder, TinaW4001:33:261406:40 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Hüsken, SandraW4501:36:241406:53 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Annas, ElkeW5001:37:241406:57 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Hielscher, ChristianM4501:38:081407:01 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Voß, BjörnM4501:39:221407:06 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Coco, TamaraW4501:40:351407:11 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Jansen, SvenM3501:40:361407:11 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Elfers, MarioM4501:45:251407:32 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Stahlhut, DorotheaW6502:04:081408:52AK 2
10.11.19Steinhart 500Wesbuer, ThomasM5002:12:592804:45 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Hüwe, RainerM5502:15:342804:51AK 2
10.11.19Steinhart 500Bode, SaschaM3502:23:412805:08 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Hartmann, HorstM4502:23:502805:08 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Dwersteg, RainerM4502:52:532806:10 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Wachsmann, KatrinW5002:54:022806:13 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Kormann, EckardM6502:59:282806:25AK 2
10.11.19Steinhart 500Ebbing, RolfM6502:59:282806:25AK 3
10.11.19Steinhart 500Wachsmann, RainerM5003:01:302806:29 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Albers, FrankM4503:17:082807:02 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Höltke, MagdaW4003:17:092807:02 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Herbert, StephanM4503:19:00M04:43Gesamt 5, AK 1
10.11.19Steinhart 500Schnückler, KaiM4503:46:38M05:22 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Menzel, JürgenM5504:07:41M05:52 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Gerdes, MatthiasM5004:27:24M06:20 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Köhler, TomM4504:34:27M06:30 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Weiß, WilfriedM5004:41:26M06:40 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Schulze Lutum, BerndM6504:49:34M06:52 
10.11.19Steinhart 500Erdenberger, UteW4505:28:235605:52Gesamt 2, AK 1
10.11.19Steinhart 500Willner, PeterM6506:21:255606:49AK 1
        
09.11.19Steverlauf SendenGrond, JosefM6500:21:37504:19AK 1
        
03.11.19Wald & Crosslauf RiesenbeckKnüver, KaiM4500:39:438,604:37 
03.11.19Wald & Crosslauf RiesenbeckGrond, JosefM6500:42:138,604:55AK 1
03.11.19Wald & Crosslauf RiesenbeckStöppler, PetraW5000:42:468,604:58AK 1
        
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeBünger, LeonieW3500:26:10505:14AK 1
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeWeber, SaschaM4000:38:241003:50AK 1
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldePrinz, OliverM5000:42:071004:13AK 3
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeSchild, NinaWHK00:44:001004:24 
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeGrond, JosefM6500:44:211004:26AK 1
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeSchnückler, KaiM4500:45:361004:34 
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeGerke, AndreaW5000:58:311005:51 
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeDemter, KorneliusM5501:00:321006:03 
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeElfers, MarioM4501:07:451006:46 
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeVehoff, VerenaW3501:07:541006:47 
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeAdolfs, BirtheWHK01:08:331006:51 
26.10.19Allerheiligenlauf NordwaldeAlbers, FrankM4501:08:331006:51 
        
19.10.19TeutolaufBorgmann, ErichM6000:32:57605:30 
19.10.19TeutolaufTeepe, MichaelM4001:05:2312,205:22 
19.10.19TeutolaufBülter, MichaelM5501:10:4612,205:48 
19.10.19TeutolaufGerke, AndreaW5001:16:1512,206:15 
19.10.19TeutolaufHüsken, WilliM6001:16:1612,206:15 
19.10.19TeutolaufHochmann, KatrinW4501:19:1012,206:29 
19.10.19TeutolaufMarkfort, ChristianM4501:19:1612,206:30 
19.10.19TeutolaufSchwarte, KerstinW4501:19:1712,206:30 
19.10.19TeutolaufSchulte, WendelM6001:19:5912,206:33 
19.10.19TeutolaufAlbers, FrankM4501:21:0912,206:39 
19.10.19TeutolaufAnnas, ElkeW5001:28:4612,207:17 
19.10.19TeutolaufHüsken, SandraW4501:31:4012,207:31 
19.10.19TeutolaufDite, FrankM5001:31:4112,207:31 
19.10.19TeutolaufAdolfs, BirtheWHK01:31:4212,207:31 
19.10.19TeutolaufWeißschnur, NicoleW4501:31:4512,207:31 
19.10.19TeutolaufBäumer, GerlindeW6001:55:0612,509:12 
19.10.19TeutolaufHemker, WilliM6502:00:5112,509:40 
19.10.19TeutolaufHemker, KorneliaW6002:00:5412,509:40 
19.10.19TeutolaufHerbert, StephanM4502:22:312904:55 
19.10.19TeutolaufHüwe, RainerM5502:34:512905:20 
19.10.19TeutolaufGrond, JosefM6502:35:042905:21AK 1
19.10.19TeutolaufWiening, FrankM3502:36:022905:23 
19.10.19TeutolaufHartmann, HorstM4502:40:532905:33 
19.10.19TeutolaufLaumann, HenningM3502:43:472905:39 
19.10.19TeutolaufMenzel, JürgenM5502:51:042905:54 
19.10.19TeutolaufStöppler, PetraW5002:51:212905:55 
19.10.19TeutolaufWeiß, WilfriedM5003:02:062906:17 
19.10.19TeutolaufWachsmann, RainerM5003:22:572907:00 
19.10.19TeutolaufEbbing, RolfM6503:24:512907:04 
        
13.10.19Köln MarathonMiklasz, VolkerM5002:04:33HM05:54 
        
13.10.19Almetal MarathonSchulze Lutum, BerndM6504:39:58M06:38AK 1
13.10.19Almetal MarathonRewer, ElisabethM5503:36:16M05:08Gesamt 3, AK 2
        
12.10.19Coesfelder CitylaufMünch, ManuelM3000:24:13504:51 
12.10.19Coesfelder CitylaufGrond, JosefM6500:44:111004:25AK 1
        
05.10.19Saerbecker KirmeslaufBorgmann, ErichM6000:25:25505:05AK 3
05.10.19Saerbecker KirmeslaufWeber, SaschaM4000:38:121003:49 
05.10.19Saerbecker KirmeslaufSchild, NinaWHK00:42:501004:17 
05.10.19Saerbecker KirmeslaufGrond, JosefM6000:44:331004:27AK 1
05.10.19Saerbecker KirmeslaufTeepe, MichaelM4000:48:091004:49 
05.10.19Saerbecker KirmeslaufMehlich, KlausM6500:57:451005:47 
        
03.10.19Münsterland GiroRengers, LauraWHK01:31:066001:31AK 3
03.10.19Münsterland GiroMiklasz, VolkerMaster302:41:4310001:37 
03.10.19Münsterland GiroKosakowski, DanielMaster202:41:4510001:37 
03.10.19Münsterland GiroVoß, OliverMaster203:05:0910001:51 
03.10.19Münsterland GiroHallau, FrankMaster203:38:2613001:41 
        
29.09.19Berlin MarathonHüwe, RainerM5503:21:11M04:46 
29.09.19Berlin MarathonSitte, FitzMHK03:24:28M04:51 
        
28.09.19Jahrhundertlauf AppelhülsenGrond, JosefM6500:22:00504:24AK 1
        
22.09.19Michaelislauf EpeGrond, JosefM6500:22:12504:26AK 1
        
21.09.19IRONMAN Emilia-RomagnaStöppler, PetraW5012:57:503,8-180-42,19503:27 
        
21.09.19Gesund beginnt im Mund VolkslaufKoehler, AmelieWU1602:28:36HM07:03AK 1
21.09.19Gesund beginnt im Mund VolkslaufKoehler, TomM4504:57:43M07:03AK 1
        
15.09.19Ultraschwimmen MünsterStephanblome, KlausM5501:26:46421:42 
15.09.19Ultraschwimmen MünsterStrakeljahn, ElkeW5002:05:26815:41Gesamt 2, AK 1
15.09.19Ultraschwimmen MünsterSeuter, MatthiasM3002:16:09817:01AK 1
15.09.19Ultraschwimmen MünsterHüls, Luna-MarisWJB02:17:35817:12AK 1
        
14.09.19Citylauf TelgteGrond, JosefM6500:21:49504:22AK 1
        
08.09.19Islandman NorderneyStrakeljahn, FraukeWHK01:19:03500-20-503:06Gesamt 5, AK 2
08.09.19Islandman NorderneyStrakeljahn, KarstenM5502:32:171500-40-1002:57AK 2
08.09.19Islandman NorderneyStrakeljahn, ElkeW5002:42:061500-40-1003:09gesamt 3, AK 1
        
08.09.19Münster MarathonHerbert, StephanM4503:13:30M04:35 
08.09.19Münster MarathonStenzel, PascalMHK03:22:38M04:48 
08.09.19Münster MarathonWesbuer, ThomasM5003:25:06M04:52 
08.09.19Münster MarathonGrond, JosefM6503:30:12M04:59AK 1
08.09.19Münster MarathonErdenberger, UteW4503:39:03M05:11 
08.09.19Münster MarathonHallau, FrankM4503:52:42M05:31 
08.09.19Münster MarathonKoehler, TomM4503:55:22M05:35 
09.09.19Münster MarathonStephanblome, KlausM5503:56:25M05:36 
08.09.19Münster MarathonGiehler, GünterM6004:00:42M05:42 
08.09.19Münster MarathonFlothmann, DorteWHK04:10:04M05:56 
08.09.19Münster MarathonHüls, VolkerM5004:11:21M05:57 
08.09.19Münster MarathonMortsiefer, BjörnM4004:25:45M06:18 
08.09.19Münster MarathonBunte, NeleWHK04:32:44M06:28 
08.09.19Münster MarathonWillner, PeterM6504:44:52M06:45 
08.09.19Münster MarathonHegemann, PeterM4004:45:05M06:45 
08.09.19Münster MarathonBunte, AndreasM4504:52:01M06:55 
08.09.19Münster MarathonPrause, PeggyW4504:52:04M06:55 
08.09.19Münster MarathonSchulze Lutum, BerndM6504:52:55M06:57 
08.09.19Münster MarathonHemker, ChristaStaffel 104:43:19M06:43 
08.09.19Münster MarathonAlbers, FrankStaffel 1    
08.09.19Münster MarathonWeisschnur, NicoleStaffel 1    
08.09.19Münster MarathonDite, FrankStaffel 1    
08.09.19Münster MarathonMarkfort, ChristianStaffel 204:43:19M06:43 
08.09.19Münster MarathonVehoff, VerenaStaffel 2    
08.09.19Münster MarathonHolz, AlexanderStaffel 2    
08.09.19Münster MarathonMinker, UweStaffel 2    
08.09.19Münster MarathonSchwarte, KerstinStaffel 304:43:19M06:43 
08.09.19Münster MarathonStegemann, LuisaStaffel 3    
08.09.19Münster MarathonAdolfs, BirtheStaffel 3    
08.09.19Münster MarathonElfers, MarioStaffel 3    
08.09.19Münster MarathonBrüggemann, RalfStaffel 404:43:19M06:43 
08.09.19Münster MarathonÖing, JuttaStaffel 4    
08.09.19Münster MarathonBülter, MichaelStaffel 4    
08.09.19Münster MarathonHusken, SandraStaffel 4    
        
01.09.19Bocholter HalbmarathonBorgmann, ErichM6002:15:11HM06:24 
        
31.08.19Altenberger BerglaufSchild, NinaWHK00:47:541004:47AK 2
31.08.19Altenberger BerglaufGrond, JosefM6500:48:071004:49AK 1
31.08.19Altenberger BerglaufHüwe, RainerM5500:49:141004:55AK 2
31.08.19Altenberger BerglaufKöhr, AntoniaWU2000:53:011005:18AK 1
31.08.19Altenberger BerglaufGerdes, MatthiasM5000:54:551005:30 
31.08.19Altenberger BerglaufDwersteg, RainerM4501:00:541006:05 
        
31.08.19Osnabrücker 6h LaufWachsmann, KatrinW5006:00:0031,10011:35 
31.08.19Osnabrücker 6h LaufKoehler, AmelieWU1606:00:0037,08209:42AK 1
31.08.19Osnabrücker 6h LaufKoehler, TomM4506:00:0046,47207:45 
31.08.19Osnabrücker 6h LaufWeiß, WilfriedM5006:00:0047,98107:30 
31.08.19Osnabrücker 6h LaufWillner, PeterM6506:00:0048,78107:23AK 2
        
25.08.19Riesenbeck TriathlonDeters, OliverM4001:14:39600-20-502:55 
25.08.19Riesenbeck TriathlonHolthues, PeterM6001:21:59600-20-503:12 
25.08.19Riesenbeck TriathlonStrakeljahn, ElkeW5002:36:121500-40-1003:02AK 1
25.08.19Riesenbeck TriathlonFehmer, MichaelM4505:18:171500-80-2003:08 
        
24.08.19KnappenmanStephanblome, KlausM5512:28:593,8-180-42,19503:19 
        
17.08.19Ibbenbürener AaseelaufWeber, SaschaM4000:38:501003:53AK 1
17.08.19Ibbenbürener AaseelaufSchulte Albert, MarkusM3500:39:081003:55AK 3
17.08.19Ibbenbürener AaseelaufSchild, NinaWHK00:44:331004:27AK 3
17.08.19Ibbenbürener AaseelaufGrond, JosefM6500:45:441004:34AK 1
17.08.19Ibbenbürener AaseelaufHüwe, RainerM5501:41:33HM04:49AK 2
17.08.19Ibbenbürener AaseelaufStenzel, MichaelM5501:52:12HM05:19 
17.08.19Ibbenbürener AaseelaufTeepe, MichaelM4002:12:09HM06:16 
        
11.08.19IRONMAN GdyniaStöppler, PetraW5005:14:071900-90,1-21,102:47AK 1
        
11.08.19Channel TriathlonHolthues, PeterM6001:15:24500-20-502:57 
        
11.08.19Monschau MarathonSchulze Lutum, BerndM6505:08:50M07:19 
        
10.08.19Dülmener WasserlaufErdenberger, UteW4500:53:121005:19 
        
10.08.19BeverlaufGrond, JosefM6500:21:40504:20AK 1
        
08.08.19Norseman Extrem TriathlonHeidl, StefanM4515:20:413,8-180-42,19504:04 
        
02.08.19Volksbank-Baumberge-AbendlaufBünger, LeonieW3500:26:24505:17AK 2
02.08.19Volksbank-Baumberge-AbendlaufWeßels, AngelaW4500:26:37505:19AK 3
02.08.19Volksbank-Baumberge-AbendlaufHerbert, StephanM4500:40:591004:06 
02.08.19Volksbank-Baumberge-AbendlaufSchild, NinaWHK00:44:281004:27AK 3
02.08.19Volksbank-Baumberge-AbendlaufGrond, JosefM6500:45:071004:31AK 1
02.08.19Volksbank-Baumberge-AbendlaufRenner, RebekkaW4000:53:451005:22 
02.08.19Volksbank-Baumberge-AbendlaufDwersteg, RainerM4500:55:161005:32 
        
26.07.19Etape BornholmRenner, RebekkaW4004:03:24Etappen Marathon05:46 
        
14.07.19Münster TriathlonKoehler, TomM4501:08:37500-20-502:41 
14.07.19Münster TriathlonGrond, JosefM6501:30:03500-20-503:32 
14.07.19Münster TriathlonWienefoet, TorstenM3502:07:071500-40-1002:28 
14.07.19Münster TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5002:11:091500-40-1002:33Gesamt 2, AK 1
14.07.19Münster TriathlonWesbuer, ThomasM5002:25:411500-40-1002:50 
14.07.19Münster TriathlonTeigeler, MartinM5002:26:461500-40-1002:51 
14.07.19Münster TriathlonSchnückler, KaiM4502:27:351500-40-1002:52 
14.07.19Münster TriathlonStephanblome, KlausM5502:40:081500-40-1003:07 
        
12.07.19Silvretta 3000Grond, JosefM6505:54:56M08:25 
        
12.07.19Roruper AbendlaufWeber, HugoM600:08:24205:36AK 1
12.07.19Roruper AbendlaufTiemann, AndreasM5000:46:521004:41 
12.07.19Roruper AbendlaufMenzel, JürgenM5500:47:421004:46 
12.07.19Roruper AbendlaufBorgmann, ErichM6000:53:561005:24 
        
07.07.19Citylauf MünsterGrond, JosefM6500:44:441004:28AK 1
07.07.19Citylauf MünsterFlothmann, DorteWHK00:47:211004:44 
        
07.07.19Saerbeck TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5001:07:21500-20-502:38Gesamt 2, AK 1
07.07.19Saerbeck TriathlonHolthues, PeterM6001:18:39500-20-503:05 
        
28.06.19Sparkassen Sommerlauf RheineBünger, LeonieW3500:26:55505:23AK 2
        
26.06.19Leonardo Campus RunLeugers, NorbertM4500:53:351005:22 
        
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufKnüver, KaiM4500:20:13504:03AK 3
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufStenzel, PascalMHK00:20:21504:04 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSchönig, JensM3000:23:02504:36AK 3
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufOhlscher, TimoM4500:30:39506:08 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufBrüggemann, RalfM5000:30:40506:08 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufLensker, JuliaW4000:30:43506:09 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufLensker, JochenM4000:30:44506:09 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSchulze Drephoff, GretaWU2000:31:24506:17AK 2
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufDrawe, JonnaWU2000:31:24506:17AK 3
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufHeinrich, NinaW4000:31:28506:18 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufStanitzok, PaulM5500:31:29506:18 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufHielscher, ChristianM4500:32:45506:33 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufHüsken, SandraW4500:32:49506:34AK 2
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufElfers, MarioM4500:32:54506:35 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufDite, FrankM5000:32:54506:35 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufDenkler, AnneW4500:34:38506:56AK 3
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSchuppert, RitaW5000:34:39506:56AK 2
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufMarkfort, ChristianM4500:34:39506:56 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufBunte, AndreasM4500:34:40506:56 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufWiesmann, MechthildW5000:34:41506:56AK 3
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufAdolfs, BirtheWHK00:34:41506:56 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufGrautmann, SilkeW3500:34:42506:56 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSchulte, WendelM6000:34:42506:56 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufBramigk, SaskiaWHK00:34:43506:57 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufHolz, AlexanderM6000:34:43506:57 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSchwering, SylviaW4000:34:44506:57 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufMiddendorf, ChristhophM5500:34:46506:57 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufKappelhoff-Wöstmann, PetraW5000:35:25507:05 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufPrause, PeggyW4500:35:31507:06 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSchouwink, BiancaW4000:36:55507:23 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSchroll, HendrikM4000:36:56507:23 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSteinfeld, ChristianM5500:36:56507:23 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufBenn, VeraW4000:36:57507:23 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufMischak, RenateW6000:37:14507:27AK 1
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSchild, NinaWHK00:45:211004:32AK 3
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufRenner, RebekkaW4000:56:381005:40 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufBünger, LeonieW3500:57:271005:45AK 3
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufHöltke, MagdaW4000:57:311005:45 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufFehrmann, WiebkeW4001:00:321006:03 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufStegemann, LuisaWHK01:07:161006:44 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufVehoff, VerenaW3501:07:181006:44 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufWeber, SaschaM4000:39:331003:57AK 1
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufHoffmann, DanielM3500:43:461004:23 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufGrond, JosefM6500:46:271004:39AK 2
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufHüwe, RainerM5500:46:441004:40AK 2
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufJordan, VolkmarM6000:48:391004:52AK 2
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufBoetcher, Karl-HeinzM6000:52:531005:17 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufKormann, EckardtM6500:53:411005:22 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufBresler, GuidoM5000:54:321005:27 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufSchroll, ReinhardM7000:56:021005:36AK 2
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufFehrmann, ManfredM4001:00:331006:03 
22.06.19Steinfurter AbendstadtlaufAlbers, FrankM4501:02:411006:16 
        
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeBünger, LeonieW3500:29:475,705:14AK 2
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeWeber, SaschaM4000:39:091003:55AK 2
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeHüwe, RainerM5500:45:171004:32AK 2
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeSchild, NinaWHK00:45:191004:32Gesamt 1, AK 1
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeWeber, KatrinW4000:46:091004:37Gesamt 2, AK 1
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeHartmann, HorstM4500:47:421004:46 
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeVanheiden, LenaW3000:52:241005:14AK 1
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeDwersteg, RainerM4500:56:151005:37 
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeBödding, AnneW3500:58:281005:51 
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeBülter, MichaelM5500:58:281005:51 
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeAlbers, FrankM4501:01:311006:09 
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeFehrmann, WiebkeW4001:06:111006:37 
14.06.19Rund um den Offlumer SeeFehrmann, ManfredM4001:06:121006:37 
        
08.06.19Oelder CitylaufGrond, JosefM6500:46:381004:40AK 1
        
01.06.19Rund um den Schöppinger BergGrond, JosefM6500:22:08504:26AK 1
01.06.19Rund um den Schöppinger BergSchild, NinaW2000:21:32504:18gesamt 2, AK 1
01.06.19Rund um den Schöppinger BergSchild, NinaW2000:52:281005:15AK 1
01.06.19Rund um den Schöppinger BergVanheiden, LenaW3000:51:481005:11AK 3
01.06.19Rund um den Schöppinger BergBünger, LeonieW3501:04:011006:24AK 1
        
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonStrakeljahn, FraukeW2001:14:45500-20-502:56AK 2
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonTeigeler, MartinM5001:17:56500-20-503:03 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonHüwe, RainerM5501:29:09500-20-503:30 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonMensing, UdoM3001:29:29500-20-503:31 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonKosakowski, DanielM4502:16:021-40-1002:40AK 2
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonHallau, FrankM4502:19:591-40-1002:45 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonStrakeljahn, KarstenM5502:26:111-40-1002:52AK 2
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonSchnückler, KaiM4502:31:421-40-1002:58 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonHüls, VolkerM5002:51:081-40-1003:21 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonSchulte Albert, MarkusM3004:09:032-80-2002:26 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonKrude, BerndM5004:45:442-80-2002:48 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonBode, SaschaM3504:59:592-80-2002:56 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonKoehler, TomM4505:07:162-80-2003:01 
26.05.19Steinfurt TriathlonStrakeljahn, ElkeW5005:13:232-80-2103:03AK 2
        
25.05.19Oelde TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5001:06:33500-20-502:37AK 1
        
25.05.19Bödefelder HollenlaufPape, UllaW6004:27:132112:43 
25.05.19Bödefelder HollenlaufWiemeler, DorisW5504:27:132112:43 
25.05.19Bödefelder HollenlaufEilers, RainerM5504:27:142112:44 
25.05.19Bödefelder HollenlaufHertz, GiselaW6012:38:265513:47 
        
25.05.19Johannes Lauf LetteGrond, JosefM6500:22:26504:29AK 3
        
18.05.19Lengericher GesundheitslaufGrond, JosefM6500:58:151105:18AK 1
18.05.19Lengericher GesundheitslaufTeepe, MichaelM4001:04:591105:54 
        
12.05.19Berlin S25Teepe, MichaelM4002:19:502505:36 
        
12.05.19Uetrecht MarathonDeters, OliverM3503:52:39M05:31 
        
10.05.19TeekottenlaufSchild, NinaWHK00:21:25504:17AK 1
10.05.19TeekottenlaufBorgmann, ErichM6000:25:10505:02AK 3
10.05.19TeekottenlaufBünger, LeonieW3500:25:53505:11 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufMehlich, KlausM6500:29:10505:50 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufAhmann, BerndM5000:32:53506:35 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufWeber, SaschaM4000:38:241003:50AK 2, KM AK 2
10.05.19TeekottenlaufGrond, JosefM6500:43:561004:24AK 1, KM AK 1
10.05.19TeekottenlaufStöppler, PetraW5000:43:581004:24AK 1, KM AK 1
10.05.19TeekottenlaufMenzel, JulianM3000:44:591004:30 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufKöhr, AntoniaWU2000:46:431004:40AK 1, KM AK 1
10.05.19TeekottenlaufMenzel, JürgenM5500:47:361004:46 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufVanheiden, LenaW3000:49:341004:57 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufDwersteg, RainerM4500:52:081005:13 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufHerbering, ChristofM5000:53:081005:19 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufGerke, AndreaW5000:54:471005:29 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufBödding, AnneW3500:56:341005:39 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufBrüggemann, RalfM5000:59:421005:58 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufGroße Kleimann, SilkeW4501:00:181006:02 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufAlbers, FrankM4501:00:181006:02 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufJansen, SvenM3501:00:251006:02 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufFehrmann, WiebkeW4001:01:391006:10 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufFehrmann, ManfredM4001:01:401006:10 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufAußendorf, MarcM3501:17:15HM03:40AK 2
10.05.19TeekottenlaufSchnückler, KaiM4501:41:03HM04:47AK 3
10.05.19TeekottenlaufJordan, VolkmarM6001:44:52HM04:58 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufHartmann, HorstM4501:45:50HM05:01 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufBresler, GuidoM5001:47:26HM05:06 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufHüls, VolkerM5001:56:23HM05:31 
10.05.19TeekottenlaufHegemann, PeterM4001:58:31HM05:37 
        
04.05.19Nottulner StiftslaufGrond, JosefM6500:22:33504:31AK 2
        
04.05.19Danson Park RunGerdes, MatthiasM5000:24:41504:56 
        
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonMertens, KonradM5501:44:49HM04:58 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonTiemann, SteffiW5002:01:55HM05:47 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonBülter, MichaelM5502:06:06HM05:59 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonBödding, AnneW3502:06:07HM05:59 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonPöpper, JosefM6502:06:07HM05:59 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonDwersteg, RainerM4502:06:07HM05:59 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonGroße Kleimann, SilkeW4502:14:21HM06:22 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonRickeshenrich, MorenaW4002:14:21HM06:22 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonKleine Berkenbusch, AnneW4502:14:22HM06:22 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonMinnebusch, MarionW4502:14:23HM06:22 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonGerke, KarlM5002:14:51HM06:24 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonGrond, JosefM6503:36:48M05:08 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonKoehler, TomM4503:48:46M05:25 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonGerwing, TorstenM4004:31:44M06:26 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonGerke, AndreaW5004:43:51M06:44 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonAlbers, FrankM4504:51:45M06:55 
28.04.19Hamburg MarathonTiemann, AndreasM5004:51:45M06:55 
        
28.04.19Rund um den AllwetterzooSchulte Albert, MarkusM3000:38:481003:53 
28.04.19Rund um den AllwetterzooWienefoet, TorstenM3500:45:071004:31 
28.04.19Rund um den AllwetterzooJansen, SvenM3501:00:101006:01 
28.04.19Rund um den AllwetterzooWeber, SaschaM4001:26:52HM04:07AK 2
28.04.19Rund um den AllwetterzooSchroll, ReinhardM7002:02:12HM05:48AK 2
        
28.04.19HermannslaufHartmann, HorstM4502:48:2431,105:25 
28.04.19HermannslaufTeepe, MichaelM4003:24:2931,106:35 
        
28.04.19Düsseldorf MarathonWeßels, AngelaW4501:58:45HM05:38 
        
14.04.19Enschede MarathonGrond, JosefM6501:35:03HM04:30 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonWeber, KatrinW4001:45:31HM05:00 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonHille, MartinM6001:52:32HM05:20 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonStrakeljahn, KarstenM5501:51:06HM05:16 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonHüls, VolkerM5001:58:19HM05:36 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonStrakeljahn, ElkeW5002:00:46HM05:43 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonBrüggemann, RalfM5002:19:19HM06:36 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonKul, KerstinW4502:20:33HM06:40 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonCoco, TamaraW4502:20:34HM06:40 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonJansen, SvenM3502:29:36HM07:05 
14.04.19Enschede MarathonWesbuer, ThomasM5003:26:03M04:53 
        
13.04.19Piesberg Ultra MarathonHerbert, StephanM4507:14:50M10:18AK 3
13.04.19Piesberg Ultra MarathonKoehler, TomM4508:42:57M12:24 
13.04.19Piesberg Ultra MarathonWillner, PeterM6509:49:22M13:58AK 3
        
07.04.19Berlin HalbmarathonSitte, FritzMHK01:41:33HM04:49 
07.04.19Berlin HalbmarathonKöhr, BurkhardM5001:45:05HM04:59 
07.04.19Berlin HalbmarathonSitte, MaximilianMHK01:49:13HM05:11 
07.04.19Berlin HalbmarathonKöhr, HeikeW5001:56:47HM05:32 
07.04.19Berlin HalbmarathonGerke, AndreaW5002:02:52HM05:49 
07.04.19Berlin HalbmarathonSitte, Hans-DieterM5502:11:12HM06:13 
07.04.19Berlin HalbmarathonGerke, KarlM5002:23:28HM06:48 
        
07.04.19Kreismeisterschaft RheineGrond, JosefM6500:21:59504:24AK 1
        
30.03.19Bentheimer WaldlaufKosakowski, DanielM4500:19:21503:52AK 1
30.03.19Bentheimer WaldlaufHeinemann, BirgitW5501:05:431006:34AK 2
        
30.03.19KlippenlaufBülter, MichaelM5501:16:2512,406:10 
30.03.19KlippenlaufGerwing, TorstenM4001:21:2012,406:34 
30.03.19KlippenlaufBorgmann, ErichM6001:23:0112,406:42 
30.03.19KlippenlaufAlbers, FrankM4501:25:4412,406:55 
30.03.19KlippenlaufDite, FrankM5001:28:2512,407:08 
30.03.19KlippenlaufHerbert, StephanM4502:02:3624,704:58 
30.03.19KlippenlaufGrond, JosefM6502:09:3524,705:15AK 1
30.03.19KlippenlaufHallau, FrankM4502:10:5824,705:18 
30.03.19KlippenlaufHartmann, HorstM4502:18:3924,705:37 
30.03.19KlippenlaufTiemann, AndreasM5002:20:4024,705:42 
30.03.19KlippenlaufStöppler, PetraW5002:21:2724,705:44AK 1
30.03.19KlippenlaufMenzel, JürgenM5502:28:1924,706:00 
30.03.19KlippenlaufWeiß, WilfriedM5002:33:4224,705:33 
30.03.19KlippenlaufEbbing, RolfM6502:35:3124,706:18 
30.03.19KlippenlaufHegemann, PeterM4002:44:4624,706:40 
30.03.19KlippenlaufMortsiefer, BjörnM4002:47:5224,706:48 
        
24.03.19London Landmarks Half MarathonMehlich, KlausM6502:24:28HM06:51 
        
17.03.19Coesfelder HeidelaufHeinemann, BirgitW5501:03:399,206:55 
        
17.03.19Königsforst MarathonMenzel, JürgenM5502:02:39HM05:49 
17.03.19Königsforst MarathonHerbert, StephanM4503:28:59M04:57 
17.03.19Königsforst MarathonKoehler, TomM4504:01:26M05:43 
17.03.19Königsforst MarathonWachsmann, RainerM5004:51:55M06:55 
        
16.03.19Siena Garden Straßenlauf MünsterFlothmann, DorteWHK00:23:20504:40 
16.03.19Siena Garden Straßenlauf MünsterMehlich, KlausM6500:28:50505:46AK 2
16.03.19Siena Garden Straßenlauf MünsterGrond, JosefM6500:45:401004:34AK 1
        
16.03.19Cross Duathlon SythenStöppler, PetraW5001:13:375-15-2,503:16AK 1
        
09.03.196-h-Lauf MünsterSchnückler, KaiM4506:00:0052,7606:49 
09.03.196-h-Lauf MünsterWillner, PeterM6506:00:0050,3807:09 
09.03.196-h-Lauf MünsterWesbuer, ThomasM5006:00:0050,0107:12 
09.03.196-h-Lauf MünsterWeiß, WilfriedM5006:00:0044,4908:06 
        
24.02.19Winterlaufserie HammSchulte Albert, MarkusM3001:23:48HM03:58 
24.02.19Winterlaufserie HammWesbuer, ThomasM5001:31:23HM04:20 
24.02.19Winterlaufserie HammWienefoet, TorstenM3501:39:37HM04:43 
        
23.02.19Winterlaufserie DuisburgEngbring, StefanM5501:24:301505:38 
        
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonWolf, RitaW6001:32:3210 (W)09:15 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonRoeser, WalburgaW6001:32:3210 (W)09:15 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonTiemann, AndreasM5001:45:271805:51 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonStrakeljahn, KarstenM5501:48:391806:02 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonWeßels, AngelaW4501:54:521806:23 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonBülter, MichaelM5501:54:521806:23 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonPöpper, JosefM6501:54:531806:23 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonGerdes, MatthiasM5002:31:402605:50 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonVöllmecke, StefanM5502:41:172606:12 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonJanßen, HermannM6502:44:522606:20 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonWachsmann, KatrinW5002:47:002606:25 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonStrakeljahn, ElkeW5002:48:352606:29 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonBorgmann, ErichM6002:55:532606:46 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonLeugers, NorbertM4502:57:422606:50 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonGerwing, TorstenM4003:15:492607:32 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonAlbers, FrankM4503:15:492607:32 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonErdenberger, UteW4503:27:063406:05AK 1
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonWachsmann, RainerM5004:03:223407:09 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonHerbert, StephanM4503:45:30M05:21AK 2
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonGrond, JosefM6503:49:13M05:26AK 1
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonMenzel, JürgenM5504:21:23M06:12 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonKoehler, TomM4504:21:23M06:12 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonEbbing, RolfM6504:45:42M06:46 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonWeiß, WilfriedM5004:45:42M06:46 
23.02.19Bad Salzuflen MarathonWillner, PeterM6504:50:08M06:53 
        
17.02.19Glashauslauf EmsbürenDeters, OliverM4000:21:06504:13AK 2
17.02.19Glashauslauf EmsbürenAlbers, FrankM4501:04:431006:28 
17.02.19Glashauslauf EmsbürenMehlich, KlausM6501:04:061006:25 
        
10.02.19Winterlaufserie HammSchulte Albert, MarkusM3000:59:431503:59 
10.02.19Winterlaufserie HammWesbuer, ThomasM5001:04:591504:20 
10.02.19Winterlaufserie HammWienefoet, TorstenM3501:10:161504:41 
        
09.02.19Victoria Dock ParkrunGerdes, MatthiasM5000:22:25504:29AK 3
        
03.02.19Fernsehturmmarathon Porta WestfalicaHerbert, StephanM4504:12:58M06:00gesamt 3, AK 1
03.02.19Fernsehturmmarathon Porta WestfalicaKoehler, TomM4505:04:01M07:12 
03.02.19Fernsehturmmarathon Porta WestfalicaWillner, PeterM6506:11:30M08:48AK 2
        
27.01.19Marrakesch MarathonWachsmann, RainerM5002:02:48HM05:49 
27.01.19Marrakesch MarathonGrond, JosefM6503:40:37M05:14 
27.01.19Marrakesch MarathonWachsmann, KatrinW5003:57:47M05:38 
        
27.01.19Winterlaufserie HammSchulte Albert, MarkusM3000:39:311003:57 
27.01.19Winterlaufserie HammWesbuer, ThomasM5000:42:241004:14 
27.01.19Winterlaufserie HammWienefoet, TorstenM3500:45:521004:35 
27.01.19Winterlaufserie HammTeepe, MichaelM4000:49:441004:58 
        
26.01.19Winterlaufserie DuisburgEngbring, StefanM5500:53:401005:22 
        
13.01.19Lauf um den Förderturm BönenWesbuer, ThomasM5000:42:151004:14 
13.01.19Lauf um den Förderturm BönenGrond, JosefM6500:45:011004:30AK 1
        
06.01.19Kevelar MarathonHerbert, StephanM4503:29:53M04:58 
06.01.19Kevelar MarathonKoehler, TomM4503:50:11M05:28