Ergebnismeldung

Bitte mailt uns Eure aktuellen Ergebnisse unter ergebnisse(at)marathon-steinfurt.de

Ergebnislisten 2020/2021

DatumOrtNameAltersklasseZeitenStreckePaceBemerkung
13.11.21Berglauf "Auf der Platte"Grond, JosefM6501:24:251505:38AK 1
        
07.11.21Steinhart 500Hoffmann, Daniel M4001:00:391404:20AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Knüver, Kai M5001:02:381404:28AK 1
07.11.21Steinhart 500Rewer, Josef M6001:07:361404:50AK 2
07.11.21Steinhart 500Timmerhues, Peter M5001:08:571404:56 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Rickeshenrich, Stefan M4501:09:301404:58 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Schild, NinaWHK01:10:231405:02AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Grond, Josef M6501:10:261405:02AK 2
07.11.21Steinhart 500Mertens, Konrad M5501:10:281405:02 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Miklasz, Volker M5001:10:281405:02 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Flothmann, DortheWHK01:10:301405:02 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Zollhöfer, LucaMU2301:10:411405:03AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Bunte, NeleWU2301:11:131405:05AK 2
07.11.21Steinhart 500Scho, SarahW3001:12:311405:11AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Vanheiden, LenaW3001:12:471405:12 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Richert, Ingo M5501:12:541405:12 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Radermacher-Bunte, YvonneW4501:14:061405:18AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Arning, Hans-Jürgen M5501:15:191405:23 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Hemker, ChristaW6001:17:301405:32AK 1
07.11.21Steinhart 500Schulze Lutum, Bernd M6501:17:301405:32 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Mehlich, Patrick M3501:18:441405:37 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Teigeler, Martin M5001:18:581405:38 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Weßels, AngelaW4501:19:051405:39 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Teepe, Michael M4001:19:081405:39 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Kater, Dieter M6501:20:471405:46 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Stenzel, Michael M5501:20:521405:47 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Dirks, Hendrik M3501:21:341405:50 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Treus, Stephan M5501:22:401405:54 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Sitte, Hans-Dieter M5501:23:061405:56 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Leugers, Norbert M4501:23:181405:57 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Hüls, Volker M5001:23:431405:59 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Clare, Michael M4001:25:221406:06 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Mertens, AnnetteW5001:25:331406:07 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Menzel, OlgaW3501:25:451406:08 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Bunte, Andreas M4501:25:551406:08 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Hüsing, EvelynW5501:26:171406:10 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Pöpper, Josef M7001:26:531406:12AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Grosse Kleimann, SilkeW4501:27:221406:14 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Gerke, AndreaW5501:27:351406:15 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Püttmann, Berthold M6001:28:051406:17 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Borgmann, Erich M6001:28:131406:18 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Lütke Grachtrup, MonikaW4501:28:271406:19 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Giehler, Günter M6001:28:541406:21 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Schieberle, DanielaW5001:28:541406:21 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Bödding, AnneW3501:29:581406:26 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Gerwing, Torsten M4501:30:171406:27 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Rickeshenrich, MorenaW4501:30:571406:30 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Beckmann, Hans-Bernd M5501:32:071406:35 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Bücker, Michael M5501:33:441406:42 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Höltke, MagdaW4001:34:191406:44 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Elfers, Mario M4501:36:481406:55 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Vehoff, VerenaW4001:36:481406:55 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Mehlich, Klaus M7001:37:541407:00 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Annas, ElkeW5001:38:251407:02 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Albers, Frank M4501:47:261407:40 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Hunke, Herbert M6501:47:261407:40 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Weber, Sascha M4501:59:142804:16AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Stenzel, PascalMHK02:12:072804:43AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Eissing, Uwe M4002:16:482804:53 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Hüwe, Rainer M5502:19:372804:59AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Rewer, ElisabethW5502:20:282805:01Ges 5, AK 1
07.11.21Steinhart 500Bode, Sascha M4002:23:062805:07 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Overesch, Michael M5002:24:092805:09 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Herbert, Stephan M5002:37:252805:37 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Bünger, LeonieW3502:47:392805:59AK 2
07.11.21Steinhart 500Weiss, Wilfried M5003:04:472806:36 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Kormann, Eckard M7003:05:582806:38AK 1
07.11.21Steinhart 500Janßen, Hermann M6503:18:412807:06 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Bresler, Guido M5504:06:232808:48 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Schulte-Albert, Markus M3503:13:07M04:35Ges 5, AK 2
07.11.21Steinhart 500Hartmann, Horst M4504:10:06M05:56 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Menzel, Jürgen M6004:17:17M06:06AK 3
07.11.21Steinhart 500Tiemann, Andreas M5004:17:17M06:06 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Schnückler, Kai M5004:26:14M06:19 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Gerdes, Matthias M5004:28:46M06:22 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Ohlscher, Timo M4504:39:08M06:37 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Wachsmann, KatrinW5004:39:39M06:38Ges 5, AK 1
07.11.21Steinhart 500Markfort, Christian M4504:48:27M06:50 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Schwarte, KerstinW4504:48:27M06:50AK 2
07.11.21Steinhart 500Wachsmann, Rainer M5504:49:59M06:52 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Ebbing, Rolf M7005:49:03M08:16 
07.11.21Steinhart 500Erdenberger, UteW4505:22:235605:45Ges 2, AK 1
07.11.21Steinhart 500Hegemann, Peter M4506:21:275606:49 
        
06.11.21WesterwinkellaufGrond, JosefM6500:24:10504:50AK 2
        
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelKöhr, AntoniaWU2300:48:051004:49AK 1
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelGrond, JosefM6500:48:321004:51AK 1
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelKöhr, HeikeW5000:52:521005:17AK 3
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelWachsmann, RainerM5500:52:541005:17 
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelTreus, StephanM5500:53:131005:19 
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelEissing, UweM4001:34:58HM04:30AK 2
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelHartmann, HorstM4501:45:35HM05:00 
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelTimmerhues, PeterM5001:48:51HM05:10 
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelOhlscher, TimoM4501:50:42HM05:15 
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelStrakeljahn, FraukeWHK01:52:34HM05:20AK 2
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelStrakeljahn, KarstenM5501:52:34HM05:20AK 2
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelHegemann, PeterM4501:54:36HM05:26 
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelMarkfort, ChristianM4502:01:13HM05:45 
23.10.21Nordwalder LaufspektakelSchwarte, KerstinW4502:01:13HM05:45 
        
16.10.21Victoria Dock Park RunGerdes, MatthiasM5000:22:37504:31AK 3
        
10.10.21Mallorca MarathonDeters, OliverM4003:54:32M05:33 
        
10.10.21Lauf Weiter Cup BerlinTreus, StephanM5500:26:27505:17AK 2
        
09.10.21Citylauf CosefeldGrond, JosefM6500:23:16504:39AK 2
09.10.21Citylauf CosefeldEissing, UweM4000:41:491004:11 
09.10.21Citylauf CosefeldBünger, LeonieW3500:50:391005:04 
09.10.21Citylauf CosefeldBücker, MichaelM5500:59:301005:57 
        
25.09.21Paratriathlon EM ValenciaProbst, WolfgangM5001:11:050,5-20-502:47 
        
25.09.21Appelhülsener LandlaufGrond, JosefM6500:23:46504:45AK 1
        
25.09.21Böckstiegellauf Werther Hartmann, Horst             M4501:31:481805:06 
        
19.09.21Ironman AustriaStöppler, PetraW5512:15:343,8-180-42,19503:15AK 2
        
19.09.21Break Your Lilits Run DuisburgTreus, StephanM5500:26:04505:13 
        
18.09.21Paratriathlon DM HamburgProbst, WolfgangM5001:06:150,5-20-502:36Ges 3, AK 1
        
18.09.21Mud Masters WeezeMenzel, JulianM3503:09:342109:02 
        
12.09.21Münster MarathonWesbuer, ThomasM5503:41:20M05:15 
12.09.21Münster MarathonHoffmann, DanielM4003:53:30M05:32 
12.09.21Münster MarathonTiemann, AndreasM5004:00:19M05:42 
12.09.21Münster MarathonGrond, JosefM6504:02:45M05:45 
12.09.21Münster MarathonHegemann, PeterM4504:28:15M06:21 
12.09.21Münster Marathon StaffelScho, SarahMixed03:36:20M05:08 
12.09.21Münster Marathon StaffelZollhöfer, Luca     
12.09.21Münster Marathon StaffelBunte, Nele     
12.09.21Münster Marathon StaffelRademacher-Bunte, Yvonne     
        
11.09.21Triathlon.de CupSchulte-Albert, MarkusM3502:09:161,5-40-11,302:27Ges 1, AK 1
11.09.21Triathlon.de CupWienefoet, TorstenM4002:18:561,5-40-11,302:38Ges 3, AK 2
        
10.09.21Lauf Weiter Cup DortmundTreus, StephanM5500:27:01505:24AK 3
        
04.09.21Brockenlauf IlsenburgHartmann, Horst             M4502:29:5226,205:43 
        
04.09.21Emsseelauf WarendorfGrond, JosefM6500:47:321004:45AK 1
        
28.08.21Ultraschwimmen MünsterStöppler, PetraW5501:08:37417:09AK 2
28.08.21Ultraschwimmen MünsterStrakeljahn, ElkeW5502:15:03816:53Ges 2, AK 1
        
20.08.21Xterra ZittauStöppler, PetraW5504:34:271,5-37-1005:40AK 2
        
14.08.21BeverlaufGrond, JosefM6500:23:21504:40AK 1
        
08.08.21City Triathlon BremenSchulte-Albert, MarkusM3502:17:121,5-40-1002:40 
08.08.21City Triathlon BremenWienefoet, TorstenM4002:25:121,5-40-1002:49 
08.08.21City Triathlon BremenStöppler, PetraW5502:27:321,5-40-1002:52AK 1
        
07.08.21Nordkichen HalbmarathonGrond, JosefM6501:45:46HM05:01AK 3
07.08.21Nordkichen HalbmarathonWachsmann, RainerM5502:15:09HM06:24 
        
17.07.21Silvrettarun 3000Wachsmann, RainerM5505:18:433010:37 
17.07.21Silvrettarun 3000Grond, JosefM6506:11:59M09:18 
        
04.07.21Saerbeck TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5501:07:560,6-19,9-502:40AK 1
04.07.21Saerbeck TriathlonKrude, BerndM5001:16:100,6-19,9-502:59 
        
27.06.21Kaiserwinkl-Walchsee 2021 AquathlonStöppler, PetraW5500:41:091-506:51AK 1
27.06.21Kaiserwinkl-Walchsee 2021 AquabikeProbst, WolfgangM5003:04:451,9-9002:01 
27.06.21Kaiserwinkl-Walchsee 2021 TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5505:29:331,9-90-21,102:55AK 2
        
19.06.21Ebbser KoasamarschWachsmann, RainerM5511:14:28M15:20 
        
09.05.21TeekottenlaufTiemann, AndreasM5000:21:57504:23 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufStöppler, PetraW5500:22:09504:26AK 1
09.05.21TeekottenlaufKnüver, KaiM5000:22:28504:30 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufKleine-Berkenbusch, RalfM5000:22:46504:33 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufMenzel, JürgenM6000:23:56504:47 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufAhmann, BerndM5000:28:21505:40 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufDite, FrankM5000:29:00505:48 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufTreus, StephanM5500:34:30506:54 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufStöppler, PetraW5500:44:531004:29AK 1
09.05.21TeekottenlaufKnüver, KaiM5000:45:021004:30AK 3
09.05.21TeekottenlaufMenzel, JürgenM6000:48:291004:51 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufTiemann, AndreasM5000:48:411004:52 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufKleine-Berkenbusch, RalfM5000:55:481005:35 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufDite, FrankM5001:02:301006:15 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufHunke, HerbertM6501:10:581007:06 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufStöppler, PetraW5501:41:23HM04:48AK 1
09.05.21TeekottenlaufMenzel, JulianM3501:46:41HM05:03 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufMenzel, JürgenM6001:47:37HM05:06AK 3
09.05.21TeekottenlaufHergl, SusannW4501:55:06HM05:27 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufTiemann, AndreasM5001:59:52HM05:41 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufKleine-Berkenbusch, RalfM5001:59:52HM05:41 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufMarkfort, ChristianM4502:13:29HM06:20 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufSchwarte, KerstinW4502:13:29HM06:20 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufOhlscher, TimoM4502:14:03HM06:21 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufHochmann, KatrinW5002:23:42HM06:49 
09.05.21TeekottenlaufDite, FrankM5002:28:57HM07:04 
        
18.10.20Königsforst MarathonGrond, JosefM6503:50:38M05:28AK 2
        
03.10.20Kasernenlauf HandorfEissing, UweM4000:20:05504:01 
03.10.20Kasernenlauf HandorfGrond, JosefM6500:22:53504:35AK 1
03.10.20Kasernenlauf HandorfBünger, LeonieW3500:24:02504:48AK 2
        
29.08.20KnappenmanStephanblome, KlausM5512:52:153,8-180-42,203:25 
        
29.08.20Ultraschwimmen MünsterStöppler, PetraW5001:04:08416:02Ges 5, AK 1
29.08.20Ultraschwimmen MünsterStrakeljahn, ElkeW5502:07:10815:54Ges 5, AK 1
        
02.08.20Beach Run Les BerberesMehlich, KlausM6500:37:56606:19 
        
02.08.20Herzkreislauf EssenEissing, UweM4000:42:191004:14 
02.08.20Herzkreislauf EssenBünger, LeonieW3500:51:091005:07 
02.08.20Herzkreislauf EssenDiex, UweM6000:52:401005:16 
        
01.08.20Biermarathon HachenburgWachsmann, KatrinW5004:33:47M06:29Ges 3, AK 1
01.08.20Biermarathon HachenburgWachsmann, RainerM5505:09:38M07:20 
        
01.08.20Ballon Ultralauf UnnaGrond, JosefM6500:40:005 Meilen04:50AK 1
01.08.20Ballon Ultralauf UnnaGrond, JosefM6501:26:5910 Meilen05:25AK 1
01.08.20Ballon Ultralauf UnnaGrond, JosefM6502:42:5815 Meilen06:16AK 1
        
09.03.20Cross-Duathon SythenFehmer, MichaelM4501:18:555-16-2,503:21 
09.03.20Cross-Duathon SythenStöppler, PetraW5001:27:355-16-2,503:44AK 1
        
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonSchwarte, KerstinW4501:05:001006:30 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonBücker, MichaelM5501:05:521006:35 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonVehoff, VerenaW3501:13:361007:22 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonHüsken, SandraW4501:17:391007:46 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonBorgmann, ErichM6001:24:001008:24 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonBülter, MichaelM6001:53:101806:17 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonStrakeljahn, KarstenM5502:00:161806:41 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonBartsch, AndreasM6002:03:061806:50 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonAlbers, FrankM4502:21:101807:51 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonMertens, KonradM5502:25:562605:37 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonWeßels, AngelaW4502:47:162606:26 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonHegemann, PeterM4502:52:382606:38 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonStrakeljahn, ElkeW5502:57:052606:49 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonGerwing, TorstenM4003:02:422607:02 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonWeiß, WilfriedM5003:02:422607:02 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonHartmann, HorstM4503:26:343406:05 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonOveresch, MichaelM5003:37:543406:25 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonKleine-Berkenbusch, RalfM5003:41:303406:31 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonMenzel, JürgenM5503:41:313406:31 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonEbbing, RolfM7004:23:243407:45 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonHerbert, StephanM5003:37:03M05:09 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonErdenberger, UteW4504:00:58M05:43Ges 1, AK 1
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonSchnückler, KaiM4504:13:51M06:01 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonKoehler, TomM5004:34:44M06:31 
29.02.20Bad Salzuflen MarathonTiemann, AndreasM5004:34:44M06:31 
        
23.02.20Hammer LaufserieWesbuer, ThomasM5001:32:08HM04:22 
23.02.20Hammer LaufserieTeepe, MichaelM4002:01:38HM05:46 
        
16.02.20Kristall MarathonGrond, JosefM6501:58:10HM05:36AK 1
16.02.20Kristall MarathonHerbert, StephanM5003:30:05M04:59 
        
16.02.20Mitja Marato BarcelonaMehlich, KlausM6002:21:22HM06:42 
        
16.02.20Glashauslauf EmsbürenElfers, MarioM4500:34:27506:53 
16.02.20Glashauslauf EmsbürenWeber, SaschaM4000:39:421003:58AK 3
16.02.20Glashauslauf EmsbürenEissing, UweM4000:43:551004:24 
16.02.20Glashauslauf EmsbürenBünger, LeonieW3500:51:321005:09 
16.02.20Glashauslauf EmsbürenSchwarte, KerstinW4500:57:191005:44 
16.02.20Glashauslauf EmsbürenVehoff, VerenaW3501:05:501006:35 
        
09.02.20Hammer LaufserieWesbuer, ThomasM5001:04:101504:17 
09.02.20Hammer LaufserieTeepe, MichaelM4001:20:331505:22 
        
26.01.20Hammer LaufserieMiklasz, VolkerM5000:41:421004:10 
26.01.20Hammer LaufserieWesbuer, ThomasM5000:41:471004:11 
26.01.20Hammer LaufserieTeepe, MichaelM4000:49:551005:00 
        
18.01.20Rund um den Haltener StauseeGrond, JosefM6500:44:391004:28AK 2
        
04.01.20Kartbahnrun-DinslakenWachsmann, RainerM5504:52:31M06:56