Ergebnismeldung

Bitte mailt uns Eure aktuellen Ergebnisse unter ergebnisse(at)marathon-steinfurt.de

Ergebnislisten 2023

DatumOrtNameAKZeitenStreckePaceBemerkung
31.12.23Bremer SilvesterlaufTreus, StephanM5500:56:261000:05:39 
        
31.12.23Silvesterlauf MünsterGerke, AndreaW5500:31:50500:06:22 
31.12.23Silvesterlauf MünsterGerdes, MatthiasM5000:51:011000:05:06 
31.12.23Silvesterlauf MünsterScho, SarahW3000:53:281000:05:21 
31.12.23Silvesterlauf MünsterKöning, ClaraW2000:59:091000:05:55 
        
31.12.23Silvesterlauf AltenrheineBorgmann, ErichM6500:27:51500:05:34AK 2
31.12.23Silvesterlauf AltenrheineHüwe, RainerM5500:47:461000:04:47AK 2
31.12.23Silvesterlauf AltenrheineTeigeler, MartinM5500:53:271000:05:21 
        
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtWeber, SaschaM4500:39:541000:03:59AK 1
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtZeder, ThorstenM3000:41:281000:04:09AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtWesbuer, ThomasM5500:44:091000:04:25AK 1
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtEissing, UweM4500:44:221000:04:26AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtGremplinksi, ThorstenM3500:44:511000:04:29 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtOhlscher, TimoM4500:45:111000:04:31AK 3
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtKnüver, KaiM5000:45:231000:04:32AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtEssing, HeinrichM6500:46:131000:04:37AK 1
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtHüwe, RainerM5500:46:401000:04:40AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtHartmann, HorstM5000:46:571000:04:42 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtStöppler, CelinaWHK00:47:001000:04:42AK 1
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtBode, SaschaM4000:47:171000:04:44 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtBeckmann, HaukeM3500:47:471000:04:47 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtWienefoet, TorstenM4000:48:041000:04:48 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtKlein, BirteW3000:48:301000:04:51AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtSchild, NinaW3000:48:381000:04:52AK 3
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtWeber, KatrinW4000:48:561000:04:54AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtBünger, LeonieW4000:52:171000:05:14AK 3
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtTreus, StephanM5500:52:311000:05:15 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtScho, SarahW3000:52:541000:05:17 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtPilarczyk, HaraldM5500:53:051000:05:19 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtGrond, JosefM7000:53:101000:05:19AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:53:171000:05:20AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtPöpper, JosefM7000:54:591000:05:30 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtKöppen, JudithW4000:55:311000:05:33 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtBeckmann, Hans-BerndM6000:55:461000:05:35AK 3
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtErdenberger, UteW5000:55:461000:05:35AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtVehoff, VerenaW4000:56:041000:05:36 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtKormann, EckardM7000:56:161000:05:38 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtDecker, MariaW5000:56:171000:05:38 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtJordan, VolkmarM6500:56:171000:05:38AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtTeepe, MichaelM4500:57:321000:05:45 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtKöning, ClaraWU2300:57:481000:05:47AK 2
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtBödding, AnneW4000:57:551000:05:47 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtGroße Kleimann, SilkeW4500:57:591000:05:48 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtMarkfort, ChristianM4500:59:041000:05:54 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtFleige, YvonneW4501:01:461000:06:11 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtElfers, MarioM5001:01:501000:06:11 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtJahn, ChristinaW3501:03:091000:06:19 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtRomahn, ChristianeW4501:04:181000:06:26 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtPölking, ThomasM5501:04:201000:06:26 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtBens, HanneW3501:04:211000:06:26 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtSuuck, ChristophMHK01:04:571000:06:30 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtMeerbach, IlkaW6001:06:121000:06:37AK 1
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtBücker, MichaelM5501:06:471000:06:41 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtHunke, HerbertM6501:06:481000:06:41 
09.12.23Nikolauslauf SteinfurtJanßen, HermannM6501:11:301000:07:09 
        
03.12.23Advensts Aaseelauf MünsterFleige, YvonneW4500:37:23500:07:29 
03.12.23Advensts Aaseelauf MünsterReinshagen, JannyW7000:37:24500:07:29AK 3
03.12.23Advensts Aaseelauf MünsterOhlscher, TimoM4500:50:211000:05:02 
03.12.23Advensts Aaseelauf MünsterFlothmann, DortheW3000:51:361000:05:10 
03.12.23Advensts Aaseelauf MünsterSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:56:121000:05:37 
03.12.23Advensts Aaseelauf MünsterTreus, StephanM5500:56:321000:05:39 
03.12.23Advensts Aaseelauf MünsterVehoff, VerenaW4501:01:251000:06:08 
03.12.23Advensts Aaseelauf MünsterElfers, MarioM5001:01:321000:06:09 
        
02.12.23Mesumer AdventslaufStöppler, PetraW5500:22:13500:04:27Ges 3, AK 1
02.12.23Mesumer AdventslaufKosakowski, DanielM5000:22:14500:04:27 
02.12.23Mesumer AdventslaufStöppler, CelinaWHK00:22:28500:04:30AK 3
02.12.23Mesumer AdventslaufMenzel, JürgenM6000:25:13500:05:03AK 3
02.12.23Mesumer AdventslaufBorgmann, ErichM6500:27:02500:05:24AK 2
02.12.23Mesumer AdventslaufSchnückler, KaiM5000:47:141000:04:43 
02.12.23Mesumer AdventslaufSchönig, JensM3000:49:401000:04:58AK 3
02.12.23Mesumer AdventslaufGrond, JosefM7000:54:411000:05:28AK 1
02.12.23Mesumer AdventslaufWachsmann, RainerM5500:55:181000:05:32 
        
25.11.23DM Crosslauf PerlStöppler, PetraW5500:18:474,3500:04:19 
        
25.11.23Thames Path Parkrun WoolwichGerdes, MatthiasM5000:24:04500:04:49 
        
18.11.23Werler StraßenlaufGrond, JosefM7000:52:201000:05:14AK 1
        
12.11.23Steinhart 500Weber, KatrinW4000:32:14700:04:36Ges. 5, AK 1
12.11.23Steinhart 500Sitte, Hans-DieterM6000:44:14700:06:19AK 1
12.11.23Steinhart 500Balster, ClaudiaW6000:44:42700:06:23AK 2
12.11.23Steinhart 500Kappelhoff-Wöstmann, PetraW5500:54:39700:07:48 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Reinshagen, JannyW7000:54:42700:07:49AK 1
12.11.23Steinhart 500Wolters, KerstinW4000:56:24700:08:03 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Wolters, NiklasM4000:56:24700:08:03AK 2
12.11.23Steinhart 500Gehring, FrankM5500:56:25700:08:04 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Möllenkamp, ChristianM5000:56:26700:08:04 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Zeder, ThorstenM3001:01:031400:04:22AK 2
12.11.23Steinhart 500Bunte, Nele IdaWHK01:08:101400:04:52AK 2
12.11.23Steinhart 500Schnückler, KaiM5001:08:441400:04:55 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Klein, BirteW3001:11:161400:05:05 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Radermacher-Bunte, YvonneW4501:13:171400:05:14AK 2
12.11.23Steinhart 500Grond, JosefM7001:14:071400:05:18AK 1
12.11.23Steinhart 500Timmerhues, PeterM5501:16:171400:05:27 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Schönig, JensM3001:16:391400:05:28 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Arning, Hans-JürgenM5501:17:311400:05:32 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Decker, MariaW5001:17:551400:05:34 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Pilarczyk, HaraldM5501:18:251400:05:36 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Saxlehner, SilviaW5501:20:191400:05:44 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Bunte, AndreasM5001:20:541400:05:47 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Pöpper, JosefM7001:20:551400:05:47AK 2
12.11.23Steinhart 500Badouin, ClaudiaW5001:20:551400:05:47 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Hemker, ChristaW6001:20:571400:05:47AK 1
12.11.23Steinhart 500Schulze Lutum, BerndM6501:22:221400:05:53 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Treus, StephanM5501:22:401400:05:54 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Tümler, RainerM5501:23:461400:05:59 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Borgmann, ErichM6501:24:391400:06:03 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Giehler, GünterM6501:25:181400:06:06 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Scheipers, TimM3501:26:481400:06:12 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Koch, ChristopherM3501:26:511400:06:12 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Bödding, AnneW4001:27:011400:06:13 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Markfort, ChristianM4501:27:481400:06:16 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Köning, ClaraWU2301:29:521400:06:25 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Jahn, ChristinaW3501:30:231400:06:27 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Hüsing, EvelynW6001:33:011400:06:39 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Minnebusch, MarionW5001:33:281400:06:41 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Elfers, MarioM5001:35:191400:06:48 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Wöstmann, DirkM6001:35:311400:06:49 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Hasenkopf, BirgitW5501:35:421400:06:50 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Wiemeler, DorisW5501:35:471400:06:50 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Wegjan, BirgitW4501:36:031400:06:52 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Hunke, HerbertM6501:36:111400:06:52 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Höltke, MagdaW4001:36:351400:06:54 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Gehling, SylviaW5001:36:351400:06:54 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Heinrich, NinaW4001:36:441400:06:55 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Romahn, ChristianeW4501:37:231400:06:57 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Bücker, MichaelM5501:37:281400:06:58 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Meerbach, IlkaW6001:37:511400:06:59 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Pölking, ThomasM5501:38:491400:07:03 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Bens, HanneW3501:38:501400:07:04 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Reinker, ClaudiaW5001:38:511400:07:04 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Schwering, SylviaW4501:39:081400:07:05 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Nienhaus, MichèleW3501:39:481400:07:08 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Farwick, NicoleW4001:39:481400:07:08 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Farwick, ChristianM4001:39:531400:07:08 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Bünger, LeonieW4001:43:411400:07:24 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Probst, AnneW5001:43:471400:07:25 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Schulte, LeoM5501:44:221400:07:27 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Linz, MarcusM5501:44:221400:07:27 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Hoffmann, DanielM4002:18:322800:04:57 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Hüwe, RainerM5502:22:382800:05:06AK 3
12.11.23Steinhart 500Bode, SaschaM4002:25:332800:05:12 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Stöppler, CelinaWHK02:28:362800:05:18 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Erdenberger, UteW5002:36:032800:05:34AK 1
12.11.23Steinhart 500Mertens, KonradM6002:37:442800:05:38AK 1
12.11.23Steinhart 500Wachsmann, KatrinW5002:58:452800:06:23 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Kormann, EckardM7003:01:412800:06:29AK 3
12.11.23Steinhart 500Scho, SarahW3003:03:322800:06:33 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Ebbing, RolfM7003:03:352800:06:33 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Bülter, MichaelM6003:07:572800:06:43 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Vehoff, VerenaW4003:07:572800:06:43 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Weiß, WilfriedM5503:10:132800:06:48 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Wesbuer, ThomasM5503:38:10M00:05:10AK 1
12.11.23Steinhart 500Tiemann, AndreasM5504:10:32M00:05:56 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Gerdes, MatthiasM5004:45:58M00:06:47 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Minnebusch, DirkM5004:54:105600:05:15AK 1
12.11.23Steinhart 500Ohlscher, TimoM4505:57:595600:06:24 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Eissing, UweM4505:57:595600:06:24 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Hartmann, HorstM5006:01:465600:06:28 
12.11.23Steinhart 500Suuck, ChristophMHK06:07:355600:06:34AK 2
        
11.11.23Westfalenmeisterschaft CrossStöppler, PetraW5500:21:20400:05:20AK 2
        
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenStöppler, PetraW5500:23:134,300:05:24AK 1
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenWeber, KatrinW4000:24:314,300:05:42AK 1
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenTreus, StephanM5500:25:144,300:05:52 
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenBünger, LeonieW4000:25:304,300:05:56AK 2
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenBorgmann, ErichM6500:31:444,300:07:23AK 3
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenSuuk, ChristophMHK00:41:348,600:04:49AK 2
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenScho, SarahW3000:56:158,600:06:31AK 1
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenSaxlehner, SilviaW5500:56:448,600:06:34AK 1
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenVehoff, VerenaW4001:01:468,600:07:09AK 2
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenKöning, ClaraWHK01:06:408,600:07:43AK 1
05.11.23Cross- und WaldlaufmeisterschaftenElfers, MarioM5001:07:538,600:07:51AK 2
        
21.10.23Nordwalder LaufspektakelAdolfs, BirtheW3000:40:12500:08:02AK 3
21.10.23Nordwalder LaufspektakelKappelhoff-Wöstmann, PetraW5500:40:12500:08:02AK 3
21.10.23Nordwalder LaufspektakelLosse, AnjaW4000:40:13500:08:03 
21.10.23Nordwalder LaufspektakelRedemann, RolandM5500:40:13500:08:03 
21.10.23Nordwalder LaufspektakelGrond, JosefM7000:50:301000:05:03AK 1
        
21.10.23TeutolaufBorgmann, ErichM6500:35:16600:05:53AK 3
21.10.23TeutolaufJahn, ChristinaW3500:38:54600:06:29 
21.10.23TeutolaufAlbers, FrankM5000:48:17600:08:03 
21.10.23TeutolaufReinshagen. JannyW7000:50:37600:08:26 
21.10.23TeutolaufRadermacher, YvonneW4501:06:0812,200:05:25AK 3
21.10.23TeutolaufBülter, MichaelM6001:12:3512,200:05:57 
21.10.23TeutolaufTeigeler, MartinM5501:13:0412,200:05:59 
21.10.23TeutolaufTeepe, MichaelM4501:13:0412,200:05:59 
21.10.23TeutolaufRenner, RebekkaW4501:14:1512,200:06:05 
21.10.23TeutolaufTreus, StephanM5501:14:2912,200:06:06 
21.10.23TeutolaufPöpper, JosefM7001:14:5212,200:06:08 
21.10.23TeutolaufStenzel, PascalMHK01:16:2412,200:06:16 
21.10.23TeutolaufBerges, KarstenM4501:16:3512,200:06:17 
21.10.23TeutolaufSaxlehner, SilviaW5501:19:0912,200:06:29 
21.10.23TeutolaufGerke, AndreaW5501:23:3112,200:06:51 
21.10.23TeutolaufFleige, YvonneW4501:23:3212,200:06:51 
21.10.23TeutolaufRickeshenrich, MorenaW4501:25:3712,200:07:01 
21.10.23TeutolaufKöning, ClaraWHK01:26:5512,200:07:07 
21.10.23TeutolaufElfers, MarioM5001:32:0812,200:07:33 
21.10.23TeutolaufWeber, SaschaM4502:39:442900:05:30 
21.10.23TeutolaufEissing, UweM4502:44:172900:05:40 
21.10.23TeutolaufHüwe, RainerM5502:45:092900:05:42 
21.10.23TeutolaufSuuck, ChristophMHK02:48:222900:05:48 
21.10.23TeutolaufHartmann, HorstM5002:49:162900:05:50 
21.10.23TeutolaufTiemann, AndreasM5502:57:312900:06:07 
21.10.23TeutolaufEbbing, RolfM7003:18:432900:06:51AK 3
21.10.23TeutolaufWeiß, WilfriedM5503:29:032900:07:13 
21.10.23TeutolaufVehoff, VerenaW4003:31:442900:07:18 
21.10.23TeutolaufOhlscher, TimoM4503:31:452900:07:18 
        
15.10.23Essen MarathonWesbuer, ThomasM5503:28:56M00:04:57 
        
15.10.23Amsterdam MarathonMehlich, KlausM7002:41:00HM00:07:38 
        
08.10.23Magdeburg MarathonWeber, SaschaM4501:31:44HM00:04:21 
        
07.10.23Thames Path Parkrun WoolwichGerdes, MatthiasM5000:25:35500:05:07 
        
03.10.23Essener SeelaufTreus, StephanM5501:20:0114,200:05:38 
03.10.23Essener SeelaufMarkfort, ChristianM4501:21:4914,200:05:46 
        
30.09.23Saerbecker KirmeslaufBorgmann, ErichM6500:27:49500:05:34 
30.09.23Saerbecker KirmeslaufGrond, JosefM7000:49:051000:04:55AK 1
        
23.09.23Appelhülsener LandlaufWeber, SaschaM4500:42:171000:04:14AK 3
23.09.23Appelhülsener LandlaufGrond, JosefM7000:50:211000:05:02AK 2
23.09.23Appelhülsener LandlaufTreus, StephanM5500:52:401000:05:16 
        
23.09.23Wienburg Park RunDite, FrankM5500:34:14500:06:51 
23.09.23Wienburg Park RunGerdes, MatthiasM5000:34:15500:06:51AK 1
        
17.09.23Rund um den Frühlinger SeeHoffmann, DanielM4001:46:59HM00:05:04 
17.09.23Rund um den Frühlinger SeeVehoff, VerenaW4002:21:10HM00:06:41 
        
16.09.23Iron Man ItalyStöppler, PetraW5512:47:363,8-180-M00:03:24 
        
15.09.23Stadtfestlauf LüdinghausenWeber, SaschaM4500:44:001000:04:24 
15.09.23Stadtfestlauf LüdinghausenGrond, JosefM7000:52:041000:05:12AK 3
15.09.23Stadtfestlauf LüdinghausenTreus, StephanM5500:53:331000:05:21 
        
09.09.23Nordhorner MeileGrond, JosefM7000:51:481000:05:11AK 2
        
09.09.23Jungfrau MarathonEbbing, RolfM7006:39:02M00:09:27 
        
03.09.23Münster MarathonGiehler, GünterM6502:49:072800:06:02 
03.09.23Münster MarathonBerges, KarstenM4503:01:092800:06:28 
03.09.23Münster MarathonWesbuer, ThomasM5503:37:51M00:05:10 
03.09.23Münster MarathonMinnebusch, DirkM5003:42:20M00:05:16 
03.09.23Münster MarathonOhlscher, TimoM4504:03:26M00:05:46 
03.09.23Münster MarathonErdenberger, UteW5004:07:08M00:05:51 
03.09.23Münster MarathonHartmann, HorstM5004:07:08M00:05:51 
03.09.23Münster MarathonRadermacher-Bunte, YvonneW4504:10:06M00:05:56 
03.09.23Münster MarathonSuuk, ChristophMHK04:26:32M00:06:19 
03.09.23Münster MarathonWissing, DetlefM5504:56:51M00:07:02 
03.09.23Münster MarathonGerdes, MatthiasM5005:18:25M00:07:33 
03.09.23Münster MarathonVehoff, VerenaStaffel03:59:49M00:05:41 
03.09.23Münster MarathonMarkfort, ChristianStaffel    
03.09.23Münster MarathonDrawe, JonnaStaffel    
03.09.23Münster MarathonEissing, UweStaffel    
        
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufVehoff, Anna ElisabethW800:08:171,300:06:22 
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufVehoff, Sophia HeleneW1200:11:37200:05:48 
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufGrond, JosefM7000:25:12500:05:02AK 1
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufTreus, StephanM5500:26:46500:05:21 
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufHüwe, RainerM5500:49:531000:04:59AK 2
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufHartmann, HorstM5000:51:301000:05:09AK 1
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufSuuk, ChristophMHK00:51:311000:05:09AK 1
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufTiemann, AndreasM5500:52:281000:05:15AK 3
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufVehoff, VerenaW4001:02:421000:06:16AK 3
26.08.23Altenberger BerglaufOhlscher, TimoM4501:02:421000:06:16 
        
24.08.23Team Magenta Lauf MünsterGerdes, MatthiasM5000:52:359,900:05:19AK 2
        
20.08.23Hiltruper HalbmarathonSuuk, ChristophMHK01:43:13HM00:04:54 
        
19.08.23Josef Kaderhandt Waldlauf Borgmann, ErichM6503:41:3426,500:08:22AK 1
        
19.08.23Werse MarathonErdenberger, UteW5002:17:00HM00:06:30Ges. 1, AK 1
19.08.23Werse MarathonGrond, JosefM7002:49:35HM00:08:02Ges. 2, AK 1
19.08.23Werse MarathonHartmann, HorstM5004:38:56M00:06:37Ges. 2, AK 1
        
18.08.23Ibbenbürener AaseelaufTreus, StephanM5500:56:301000:05:39 
        
13.08.23Deutsche Meisterschaft Sprint TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5501:12:260,75-20-500:02:49AK 1
        
13.08.23NordseemanProbst, WolfgangM5501:12:250,5-20-500:02:50Ges. 1 Para
        
12.08.23Dülmener WasserlaufGrond, JosefM7000:52:091000:05:13AK 2
12.08.23Dülmener WasserlaufTreus, StephanM5500:51:411000:05:10 
        
09.08.23Brochterbeck BergmarathonGrond, JosefM7006:15:34M00:08:54Ges. 3, AK 1
09.08.23Brochterbeck BergmarathonEbbing, RolfM6506:52:42M00:09:47Ges. 4, AK 2
        
06.08.23Sassenberger TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5503:52:051,7-67-1500:02:46AK 1
06.08.23Sassenberger TriathlonStephanblome, KlausM5504:54:001,7-67-1500:03:31 
06.08.23Sassenberger TriathlonZeder, ThorstenM3004:44:341,9-89-2000:02:34 
        
06.08.23OstseemanHolthues, PeterM6506:22:221,9-90-21,100:03:23 
        
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufBünger, LeonieW4000:25:59500:05:12AK 3
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufBorgmann, ErichM6500:26:53500:05:23 
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufJahn, ChristinaW3500:30:41500:06:08 
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufBücker, MichaelM5500:31:11500:06:14 
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufSchnückler, KaiM5000:46:321000:04:39 
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufTiemann, AndreasM5500:47:431000:04:46 
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufHartmann, HorstM5000:47:481000:04:47 
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufGrond, JosefM7000:52:141000:05:13AK 3
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufTreus, StephanM5500:52:441000:05:16 
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufKöning, ClaraWHK00:57:341000:05:45 
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufVehoff, VerenaW4000:57:351000:05:46 
04.08.23Baumberge AbendlaufOhlscher, TimoM4500:57:351000:05:46 
        
15.07.23Silvretta 3000Grond, JosefM7008:16:4541,500:11:58 
        
14.07.23Sprint & Relay Championship HamburgStöppler, PetraW5501:14:400,75-20-500:02:54 
        
14.07.23Roruper AbendlaufBadouin, ClaudiaW5000:55:001000:05:30 
14.07.23Roruper AbendlaufTreus, StephanM5500:55:271000:05:33 
14.07.23Roruper AbendlaufSuuck, ChristophMHK01:39:59HM00:04:44AK 2
14.07.23Roruper AbendlaufEissing, UweM4501:43:08HM00:04:53 
14.07.23Roruper AbendlaufHartmann, HorstM5001:50:19HM00:05:14 
14.07.23Roruper AbendlaufTeepe, MichaelM4502:03:11HM00:05:50 
14.07.23Roruper AbendlaufVehoff, VerenaW4002:17:13HM00:06:30 
14.07.23Roruper AbendlaufOhlscher, TimoM4502:17:14HM00:06:30 
        
02.07.23Saerbeck TriathlonKlein, BirteW3001:16:060,6-20-5,500:02:52 
02.07.23Saerbeck TriathlonZeder, ThorstenM3002:15:251,4-38-1100:02:41 
02.07.23Saerbeck TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5502:17:121,4-38-1100:02:43Ges. 3, AK 1
        
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterEissing, UweM4500:21:17500:04:15AK 2
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterOhlscher, TimoM4500:21:40500:04:20 
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterBünger, LeonieW4000:26:09500:05:14 
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterElfers, MarioM5000:28:23500:05:41 
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterJahn, ChristinaW3500:31:04500:06:13 
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterWeber, SaschaM4500:39:241000:03:56AK 1
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterGrond, JosefM7000:52:011000:05:12AK 3
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterTeepe, MichaelM4500:53:251000:05:20 
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterTreus, StephanM5500:54:331000:05:27 
02.07.23Citylauf MünsterMarkfort, ChristianM4500:54:471000:05:29 
        
18.06.23City Triathlon MünsterStöppler, PetraW5501:14:120,5-24-500:02:31Ges. 5, AK 1
18.06.23City Triathlon MünsterKlein, BirteW3001:26:300,5-24-500:02:56 
18.06.23City Triathlon MünsterGrond, JosefM7001:33:410,5-24-500:03:11AK 1
18.06.23City Triathlon MünsterHolthues, PeterM6502:52:481,5-36-1000:03:38AK 3
18.06.23City Triathlon MünsterSchnückler, KaiM5002:42:221,5-36-1000:03:25 
18.06.23City Triathlon MünsterStephanblome, KlausM5502:55:021,5-36-1000:03:41 
18.06.23City Triathlon MünsterWesbuer, ThomasM5502:29:131,5-36-1000:03:08 
18.06.23City Triathlon MünsterZeder, ThorstenM3002:14:021,5-36-1000:02:49 
        
17.06.23Rund um den Offlumer SeeBorgmann, ErichM6500:30:505,700:05:25AK 1
17.06.23Rund um den Offlumer SeeTreus, StephanM5500:56:291000:05:39 
        
14.06.23Leonardo Campus RunGrond, JosefM7000:25:30500:05:06AK 1
14.06.23Leonardo Campus RunRothe, DanielM3000:21:07500:04:13 
14.06.23Leonardo Campus RunSuuk, ChristophMHK00:47:121000:04:43 
14.06.23Leonardo Campus RunTreus, StephanM5500:58:051000:05:48 
        
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufVehoff, Anna ElisabethU1000:06:05100:06:05 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufHoffmann, DanielM4000:20:22500:04:04AK 2
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufEissing, UweM4500:21:14500:04:15AK 2
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufOhlscher, TimoM4500:21:31500:04:18AK 3
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufStöppler, CelinaWHK00:21:34500:04:19AK 3
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufStöppler, PetraW5500:22:17500:04:27AK 1
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufSchnückler, KaiM5000:23:11500:04:38AK 3
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufSchild, NinaW3000:23:36500:04:43AK 3
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufKlein, BirteW3000:23:49500:04:46 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufGrond, JosefM7000:25:48500:05:10AK 1
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufMarkfort, ChristianM4500:26:29500:05:18 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufBünger, LeonieW4000:27:07500:05:25AK 2
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufElfers, MarioM5000:30:10500:06:02 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufVehoff, VerenaW4000:30:10500:06:02 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufWegjan, BirgitW4500:35:02500:07:00 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufDuffke, MareikeW4000:35:04500:07:01 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufBeckschulte, JörgM5500:35:05500:07:01 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufBunte, AndreasM5000:35:05500:07:01 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufHeinrich, NinaW4000:35:09500:07:02 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufWolters, NiklasM4000:37:26500:07:29 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufSchwering, SylviaW4500:37:27500:07:29 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufReinker, ClaudiaW5000:37:28500:07:30AK 3
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufRomahn, ChristianeW4500:37:28500:07:30 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufWenking, HannaW3500:37:28500:07:30 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufRenner, RebekkaW4500:37:30500:07:30 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufHoffmann, StefanieW5000:37:32500:07:30 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufGehling, SylviaW5000:39:28500:07:54 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufWolters, KerstinW4000:39:28500:07:54 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufBülter, MichaelM6000:39:29500:07:54 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufReinshagen, JannyWHK00:39:52500:07:58 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufKoch, Karl-HeinzM7500:39:55500:07:59AK 1
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufAdolfs, BirtheW3000:40:27500:08:05 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufWeber, SaschaM4500:40:381000:04:04AK 1
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufZeder, ThorstenM3000:43:451000:04:23 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufHüwe, RainerM5500:49:511000:04:59 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufHartmann, HorstM5000:50:051000:05:00AK 3
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufWeber, KatrinW4000:50:181000:05:02AK 1
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufTiemann, AndreasM5500:52:211000:05:14 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufFeldkamp, GerritM3000:55:351000:05:33 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufWachsmann, RainerM5500:55:391000:05:34 
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufPöpper, JosefM7000:56:031000:05:36AK 1
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufKöning, ClaraWU2301:00:491000:06:05AK 2
10.06.23Steinfurter Altstadt-AbendlaufBödding, AnneW4001:03:241000:06:20AK 2
        
03.06.23Johanneslauf LetteWeber, SaschaM4500:39:051000:03:55AK 2
03.06.23Johanneslauf LetteGrond, JosefM7000:49:421000:04:58AK 1
03.06.23Johanneslauf LetteWachsmann, RainerM5500:54:571000:00:33 
        
03.06.23Borne to runHegemann, PeterM4512:00:0072,0300:10:00AK 1
        
29.05.23375 Jahre Westfälischer FriedeKoehler, TomM5009:24:0074,300:07:35 
29.05.23376 Jahre Westfälischer FriedeWachsmann, KatrinW5009:15:0074,300:07:28AK 1
29.05.23377 Jahre Westfälischer FriedeWachsmann, RainerM5510:25:0074,300:08:25 
        
28.05.23Steinfurt TriathlonGrond, JosefM7001:25:270,5-20-500:03:21AK 1
28.05.23Steinfurt TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5502:19:111-40-1000:03:24Ges. 4, AK 1
28.05.23Steinfurt TriathlonStöppler, CelinaW2502:27:011-40-1000:03:35 
28.05.23Steinfurt TriathlonHolthues, PeterM6502:53:121-40-1000:04:13AK 1
28.05.23Steinfurt TriathlonKrude, BerndW5505:00:142-80-2000:02:57AK 1
        
19.05.23Idsteiner StadtlaufGrond, JosefM7000:23:32500:04:42AK 1
        
13.05.23RennsteiglaufWesbuer, ThomasM5503:51:43M00:05:29 
        
06.05.236 Stundenlauf RiesenbeckKoehler, TomM5005:54:3457,700:06:08AK 2
06.05.236 Stundenlauf RiesenbeckWachsmann, KatrinW5005:52:1153,500:06:35AK 2
06.05.236 Stundenlauf RiesenbeckHegemann, PeterM4505:52:0848,400:07:17 
06.05.236 Stundenlauf RiesenbeckBorgmann, ErichM6505:45:4145,800:07:33AK 2
        
06.05.23Nottulner StiftslaufWeber, SaschaM4500:41:061000:04:07AK 2
06.05.23Nottulner StiftslaufGrond, JosefM7000:52:431000:05:16AK 3
        
05.05.23TeekottenlaufVehoff, Sophia HeleneW1200:12:412,400:05:17AK 3
05.05.23TeekottenlaufStöppler, PetraW5500:22:00500:04:24Ges. 3, AK 1
05.05.23TeekottenlaufWeber, KatrinW4000:48:251000:04:50Ges. 3, AK 1
05.05.23TeekottenlaufMarkfort, ChristianM4500:54:311000:05:27 
05.05.23TeekottenlaufClare, NicoleW4001:00:331000:06:03 
05.05.23TeekottenlaufFleige, YvonneW4501:01:221000:06:08 
05.05.23TeekottenlaufSuuck, ChristophMHK01:42:19HM00:04:51AK 2 KM
05.05.23TeekottenlaufHartmann, HorstM5001:46:20HM00:05:02AK 3 KM
05.05.23TeekottenlaufGrond, JosefM7001:51:11HM00:05:16AK 1, AK 1 KM
05.05.23TeekottenlaufHund, ReinholdM4001:54:57HM00:05:27AK 2 KM
05.05.23TeekottenlaufVehoff, VerenaW4002:07:29HM00:06:03AK 2 KM
05.05.23TeekottenlaufElfers, MarioM5002:07:29HM00:06:03 
        
30.04.23HerrmannslaufHartmann, HorstM5002:57:2531,100:05:42 
        
30.04.23Schlosslauf NordkirchenVehoff, Anna ElisabethW800:04:380,800:05:47 
30.04.23Schlosslauf NordkirchenVehoff, Sophia HeleneW1200:08:231,600:05:14 
30.04.23Schlosslauf NordkirchenGrond, JosefM7000:50:261000:05:03AK 2
30.04.23Schlosslauf NordkirchenVehoff, VerenaW4000:56:021000:05:36 
30.04.23Schlosslauf NordkirchenElfers, MarioM5000:56:021000:05:36 
30.04.23Schlosslauf NordkirchenTreus, StephanM5500:56:581000:05:42 
        
23.04.23Mettmann DuathlonStöppler, PetraW5501:24:375-24-2,500:02:41AK 2
23.04.23Mettmann DuathlonStöppler, CelinaWHK01:31:555-24-2,500:02:55AK 2
23.04.23Mettmann DuathlonSchulte-Albert, MarkusM3502:14:5910-44-500:02:17 
        
23.04.23Hamburg MarathonDite, FrankM5502:25:46HM00:06:55 
23.04.23Hamburg MarathonErdenberger, UteW5003:58:03M00:05:38 
23.04.23Hamburg MarathonRickeshenrich, MorenaW4505:15:25M00:07:29 
23.04.23Hamburg MarathonBrüggemann, RalfM5505:20:06M00:07:35 
        
23.04.23Rund um den AllwetterzooGrond, JosefM7000:25:25500:05:05AK 2
23.04.23Rund um den AllwetterzooBode, SaschaM4000:45:341000:04:33 
23.04.23Rund um den AllwetterzooWienefoot, TorstenM4000:47:171000:04:44 
23.04.23Rund um den AllwetterzooTreus, StephanM5500:58:271000:05:51 
        
17.04.23Enschede MarathonHüwe, RainerM5501:43:52HM00:04:55 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonOhlscher, TimoM4501:44:53HM00:04:58 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonEissing, UweM4001:50:07HM00:05:13 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonBunte, NeleWHK01:52:21HM00:05:20 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonRadermacher-Bunte, YvonneW4501:53:40HM00:05:23 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonWeber, KatrinW4001:54:42HM00:05:26 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonGerdes, MatthiasM5001:57:10HM00:05:33 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonWeßels, AngelaW5001:57:45HM00:05:35 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonMarkfort, ChristianM4501:57:45HM00:05:35 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonRenner, RebekkaW4502:00:18HM00:05:42 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonTeepe, MichaelM4502:01:07HM00:05:44 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonHund, ReinholdM4002:02:18HM00:05:48 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonBülter, MichaelM6002:02:18HM00:05:48 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonVehoff, VerenaW4002:12:18HM00:06:16 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonTreus, StephanM5502:16:12HM00:06:27 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonKönig, ClaraWHK02:16:46HM00:06:29 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonElfers, MarioM4502:18:07HM00:06:33 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonFleige, YvonneW4502:29:51HM00:07:06 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonDite, FrankM5502:29:51HM00:07:06 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonWesbuer, ThomasM5503:30:01M00:04:59 
17.04.23Enschede MarathonRewer, ElisabethW6003:30:19M00:04:59AK 1
17.04.23Enschede MarathonHartmann, HorstM5004:10:05M00:05:56 
        
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufOhlscher, TimoM4501:03:471200:05:09 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufStöppler, PetraW5501:03:481200:05:09Ges. 3, AK 1
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufMarkfort, ChristianM4501:16:331200:06:10 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufTreus, StephanM5501:20:061200:06:28 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufBorgmann, ErichM6501:25:431200:06:55 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufVehoff, VerenaW4001:30:041200:07:16 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufElfers, MarioM5001:30:061200:07:16 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufAußendorf., MarcM3501:53:432500:04:36 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufHartmann, HorstM5002:18:292500:05:36 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufSuuk, ChristophMHK02:23:092500:05:48 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufSchnücklere, KaiM5002:25:252500:05:53 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufGrond, JosefM7002:25:542500:05:54AK 1
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufHegemann, PeterM4502:32:012500:06:09 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufErdenberger, UteW5002:33:092500:06:12 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufKoehler, TomM5002:46:232500:06:44 
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufEbbing, RolfM7002:47:482500:06:48AK 3
25.03.23Ibbenbürener KlippenlaufWeiß, WilfriedM5503:00:072500:07:18 
        
19.03.23Königsforst MarathonPöpper, JosefM7002:30:23HM00:07:08 
        
18.03.23Bentheimer WaldlaufBünger, LeonieW4000:26:22500:05:16 
18.03.23Bentheimer WaldlaufBorgmann, ErichW6500:27:09500:05:26AK 2
18.03.23Bentheimer WaldlaufElfers, MarioM5000:27:26500:05:29 
18.03.23Bentheimer WaldlaufHund, ReinholdM4000:54:071000:05:25 
        
18.03.23Rosendahler LaufmeisterschaftenGrond, JosefM7000:24:27500:04:53AK 1
        
18.03.23Siena Garden StraßenlaufTeepe, MichaelM4500:53:491000:05:23 
18.03.23Siena Garden StraßenlaufGerdes, MatthiasM5001:19:421500:05:19 
        
12.03.23Coesfelder HeidelaufOhlscher, TimoM4500:42:129,200:04:35 
12.03.23Coesfelder HeidelaufGrond, JosefM7000:46:459,200:05:05AK 1
12.03.23Coesfelder HeidelaufVehoff, VerenaW4000:53:319,200:05:49 
12.03.23Coesfelder HeidelaufElfers, MarioM5000:53:319,200:05:49 
        
05.03.23LuisenturmlaufMarkfort, ChristianM4501:21:331300:06:31 
05.03.23LuisenturmlaufSchwarte, KerstinW4501:21:241300:06:31AK 3
        
05.03.23Ahlstätter SandhasenlaufGrond, JosefM7000:24:46500:04:57AK 1
        
26.02.23Hammer LaufserieSchulte-Albert, MarkusM3501:23:52HM00:03:59 
26.02.23Hammer Laufserie