Ergebnismeldung

Bitte mailt uns Eure aktuellen Ergebnisse unter ergebnisse(at)marathon-steinfurt.de

Ergebnislisten 2022

DatumOrtNameAKZeitenStreckePaceBemerkung
17.09.22Citylauf TelgteWachsmann, RainerM5500:25:05505:01AK 2
17.09.22Citylauf TelgteGrond, JosefM6500:25:50505:10AK 2
        
11.09.22Münster MarathonWeßels, AngelaW5002:40:382805:44 
11.09.22Münster MarathonWebuer, ThomasM5503:32:15M05:02 
11.09.22Münster MarathonSchnückler, KaiM5003:44:38M05:19 
11.09.22Münster MarathonErdenberger, UteW4503:51:30M05:29 
11.09.22Münster MarathonHartmann, HorstM5003:51:30M05:29 
11.09.22Münster MarathonGrond, JosefM6503:53:56M05:33 
11.09.22Münster MarathonBunte, NeleWHK04:10:40M05:56 
11.09.22Münster MarathonRademacher-Bunte, YvonneW4504:12:55M06:00 
11.09.22Münster MarathonZollhöfer, LucaMHK04:12:57M06:00 
11.09.22Münster MarathonHegemann, PeterM4504:41:54M06:41 
12.09.22Münster MarathonBünger, LeonieStaffel03:54:53M05:34 
12.09.22Münster MarathonBücker, MichaelStaffel    
12.09.22Münster MarathonDirks, HendrikStaffel    
12.09.22Münster MarathonEissing, UweStaffel    
12.09.22Münster MarathonElfers, MarioStaffel04:07:36M05:52 
12.09.22Münster MarathonMarkfort, ChristianStaffel    
12.09.22Münster MarathonMarkfort, ChristianStaffel    
12.09.22Münster MarathonVehoff, VerenaStaffel    
        
10.09.22Nordhorner MeileTreus, StephanM5500:24:27504:53AK 1
        
03.09.22Borkumer MeilenlaufKoch, Karl-HeinzM7000:38:505,207:28AK 2
03.09.22Borkumer MeilenlaufGehling, SylviaW5000:38:505,207:28 
        
03.09.22Klever CitylaufHartmann, HorstM5000:50:021005:00AK 1
        
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonAdolfs, BirtheW3000:22:49307:36AK 1
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonGoldschmidt, CarinaW3000:22:49307:36AK 2
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonElfers, MarioM4501:06:101006:37 
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonVehoff, VerenaW4001:06:111006:37 
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonEissing, UweM4001:51:55HM05:18 
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonSchwarte, KerstinW4002:29:21HM07:05 
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonMarkfort, ChristianM4002:29:21HM07:05 
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonOhlscher, TimoM4005:06:07M07:15 
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonGerdes, MatthiasM5006:57:16M09:53 
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonDite, FrankM5007:05:55M10:06 
28.08.22Rauscheberg MarathonAlbers, FrankM4007:05:56M10:06 
        
27.08.22Altenberger BerglaufGrond, JosefM6500:25:31505:06AK 1
27.08.22Altenberger BerglaufBünger, LeonieW3500:26:25505:17AK 3
27.08.22Altenberger BerglaufRenner, RebekkaW4000:26:27505:17AK 1
27.08.22Altenberger BerglaufTimmerhues, PeterM5500:50:381005:04AK 1
27.08.22Altenberger BerglaufHartmann, HorstM5000:51:081005:07 
27.08.22Altenberger BerglaufGrond, JosefM6500:54:161005:26AK 1
        
26.08.22Schöppinger VolkslaufWachsmann, RainerM5500:24:58505:00AK 2
26.08.22Schöppinger VolkslaufBorgmann, ErichM6000:27:34505:31AK 2
26.08.22Schöppinger VolkslaufHartmann, HorstM5000:50:181005:02 
        
19.08.22Aaseelauf IbbenbürenTreus, StephanM5500:55:271005:33 
        
14.08.22EM Triathlon SprintdistanzStöppler, PetraW5501:15:500,75-22-502:44 
        
13.08.22Volksbank Bever LaufTreus, StephanM5500:57:491005:47 
        
06.08.22World Cup SwanseaProbst, WolfgangM5001:09:250,75-19,5-502:45 
        
05.08.22Baumberge Abendlauf HolthausenBorgmann, ErichM6000:27:41505:32AK 2
05.08.22Baumberge Abendlauf HolthausenKöning, ClaraWU2000:30:14506:03AK 1
05.08.22Baumberge Abendlauf HolthausenEissing, UweM4000:43:491004:23 
05.08.22Baumberge Abendlauf HolthausenTiemann, AndreasM5000:49:381004:58 
05.08.22Baumberge Abendlauf HolthausenGrond, JosefM6500:49:541004:59AK 1
05.08.22Baumberge Abendlauf HolthausenBünger, LeonieW3500:50:521005:05AK 1
05.08.22Baumberge Abendlauf HolthausenTreus, StephanM5500:53:391005:22 
05.08.22Baumberge Abendlauf HolthausenRenner, RebekkaW4000:55:131005:31AK 3
05.08.22Baumberge Abendlauf HolthausenWeßels, AngelaW5000:55:211005:32AK 1
        
        
16.07.22Silvretta RunGrond, JosefM6506:48:1940,110:11 
16.07.22Silvretta RunWachsmann, RainerM5507:01:3940,110:31 
        
10.07.22Großglockner BerglaufGrond, JosefM6502:55:2113,3713:07 
10.07.22Großglockner BerglaufWachsmann, RainerM5502:56:3913,3713:13 
        
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufWeber, KatrinW3500:13:19304:26AK 1
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufGrond, JosefM6500:14:18304:46AK 3
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufKöning, ClaraWU2000:16:26305:29AK 1
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufWeber, SaschaM4500:39:451003:59AK 1
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufOhlscher, TimoM4500:51:511005:11 
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufMarkfort, ChristianM4500:53:181005:20 
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufTreus, StephanM5500:54:291005:27 
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufElfers, MarioM4501:01:141006:07 
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufVehoff, VerenaW4001:01:201006:08 
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufHüwe, RainerM5501:45:58HM05:01 
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufHartmann, HorstM5001:46:09HM05:02 
08.07.22Roruper AbendlaufTeepe, MichaelM4502:11:54HM06:15 
        
03.07.22Challange RothStrakeljahn, ElkeW5512:30:023,8-180-M03:19 
        
03.07.22Saerbeck TriathlonGrond, JosefM6501:24:330,6-20-503:18AK 2
        
02.07.22Brixen MarathonWachsmann, KatrinW5007:25:23M10:33AK 3
02.07.22Brixen MarathonWachsmann, RainerM5507:47:41M11:05 
        
02.07.22Bentheimer WaldlaufVehoff, Sophia HeleneWU1200:10:521,905:43 
02.07.22Bentheimer WaldlaufStöppler, PetraW5500:22:06504:25Gesamt 2, AK 1
02.07.22Bentheimer WaldlaufBücker, MichaelM5500:31:57506:23 
02.07.22Bentheimer WaldlaufSchulte-Albert, MarkusM3500:38:061003:49Gesamt 2, AK 1
02.07.22Bentheimer WaldlaufBünger, LeonieW3500:52:251005:15AK 3
02.07.22Bentheimer WaldlaufVehoff, VerenaW4001:04:371006:28AK 2
02.07.22Bentheimer WaldlaufOhlscher, TimoM4501:04:381006:28 
        
26.06.22Münster TriathlonGrond, JosefM6501:33:590,5-24-503:11 
26.06.22Münster TriathlonKlein, BirtheW3001:43:130,5-24-503:30 
26.06.22Münster TriathlonZeder, ThorstenM3002:14:041,5-36-1002:49 
26.06.22Münster TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5502:18:471,5-36-1002:55Gesamt 3, AK 1
26.06.22Münster TriathlonWesbuer, ThomasM5502:35:511,5-36-1003:17 
26.06.22Münster TriathlonStephanblome, KlausM5503:23:441,5-36-1004:17 
        
25.06.22Danson Park Park RunGerdes, MatthiasM5000:23:28504:42 
        
22.06.22Leonardo Campus RunGrond, JosefM6500:52:241005:14AK 1
22.06.22Leonardo Campus RunTreus, StephanM5500:56:531005:41 
22.06.22Leonardo Campus RunMehlich, KlausM7001:12:231007:14AK 1
        
19.06.22Steinbecker TriathlonStöppler, PetraW5501:21:020,5-27-502:30AK 1
19.06.22Steinbecker TriathlonStrakeljahn, ElkeW5501:33:040,5-27-502:52 
19.06.22Steinbecker TriathlonHolthues, PeterM6001:43:550,5-27-503:12 
        
16.06.22Selmer StadtfestlaufGrond, JosefM6500:46:411004:40AK 1
        
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtEissing, UweM4000:20:47504:09AK 1
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtLomberg, JaninaW3500:24:09504:50AK 1
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBünger, LeonieW3500:24:24504:53AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtWeber, KatrinW3500:24:31504:54AK 3
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtGrond, JosefM6500:25:07505:01AK 1
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtTeigeler, MartinM5500:25:28505:06AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtPöpper, JosefM7000:28:15505:39AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtElfers, MarioM4500:28:42505:44 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBödding, AnneW4000:28:46505:45AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBücker, MichaelM5500:30:48506:10AK 3
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtRenner, RebekkaW4000:31:40506:20 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtHielscher, ChristianM4500:33:36506:43 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBrockötter, StephanieW4000:33:54506:47 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtKiss, StephanM4500:33:55506:47 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtFarwick, ChristianM4000:33:55506:47 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBölscher, VerenaW3000:34:03506:49AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtPriggen, HarmkeW3000:34:03506:49AK 3
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtLenker, JochenM4500:34:06506:49 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtProbst, AnneW5000:34:06506:49AK 3
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBunte, AndreasM5000:34:08506:50AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtGerks, MichaelM6000:34:28506:54AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtDite, FrankM5500:34:44506:57 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtRobrook, MarcelMHK00:34:48506:58 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtTopnik, ClaudiaW5500:36:20507:16AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtGoldschmidt, CarinaW3500:36:21507:16 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBeckschulte, JörgM5000:36:22507:16AK 3
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtHielscher, SabineW4500:36:23507:17AK 3
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtKoch, Karl-HeinzM7500:36:51507:22AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtAlbers, FrankM4500:37:12507:26 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtIker, BrigitteW6000:37:13507:27AK 3
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtAdolfs, BirtheW3000:38:55507:47 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtMischak, RenateW6000:38:57507:47 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBläser, CardaW4000:39:17507:51 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtTiemann, SteffiW5000:39:17507:51 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtWeber, SaschaM4500:41:501004:11AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtZollhöfer, LucaMHK00:42:261004:15AK 3
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtHoffmann, DanielM4000:42:361004:16AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtErdenberger, UteW4500:48:271004:51Gesamt 1, AK 1
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtVolkmar, JordanM6000:52:391005:16AK 1
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtKormann, EckardM7000:55:091005:31AK 1
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtHund, ReinholdM4000:55:111005:31 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBresler, GuidoM5500:56:481005:41AK 2
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtFehrmann, ManfredM4500:58:291005:51 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtFehrmann, WiebkeW4001:00:001006:00AK 3
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtRenner, RebekkaW4001:00:171006:02 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtHunke, HerbertM6501:06:251006:39AK 1
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtBrüggemann, RalfM5001:06:261006:39 
11.06.22Altstadt Abendlauf SteinfurtSchulze Lutum, BerndM6501:06:391006:40AK 2
        
03.06.22Sparkassen Sommerlauf Eissing, UweM4000:43:361004:22 
03.06.22Sparkassen Sommerlauf Bünger, LeonieW3500:51:371005:10 
03.06.22Sparkassen Sommerlauf Markfort, ChristianM3000:52:501005:17 
03.06.22Sparkassen Sommerlauf Schwarte, KerstinW4501:00:491006:05 
03.06.22Sparkassen Sommerlauf Elfers, MarioM4501:00:591006:06 
        
28.05.22Rheiner Feld- Wald- & WiesenmarathonGrond, JosefM6504:44:18M06:44Gesamt 2, AK 1
        
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysWeber, SaschaM4509:31:40120,704:44 
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysRewer, ElisabethW6010:24:41120,705:11AK 1
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysHartmann, HorstM5010:37:17120,705:17 
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysErdenberger, UteW4510:42:57120,705:20AK 3
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysHüwe, RainerM5510:50:22120,705:23 
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysGrond, JosefM6511:02:06120,705:29AK 3
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysSchnückler, KaiM5011:03:55120,705:30 
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysGerdes, MatthiasM5011:26:28120,705:41 
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysStöppler, PetraW5511:42:33120,705:49AK 3
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysMenzel, JürgenM6011:58:56120,705:57 
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysBrouillet-Angerer, StéphanM4512:02:07120,705:59 
26.05.22Riesenbecker SixdaysBorgmann, ErichM6012:56:07120,706:26 
        
22.05.22Steinfurter VR-Bank TriathlonProbst, WolfgangM5001:07:190,5-20-502:38AK 2
22.05.22Steinfurter VR-Bank TriathlonKosakowski, DanielM4501:10:460,5-20-502:47 
22.05.22Steinfurter VR-Bank TriathlonStrakeljahn, KarstenM5501:15:160,5-20-502:57AK 3
22.05.22Steinfurter VR-Bank TriathlonWortmann, ChristophM5501:27:230,5-20-503:26 
22.05.22Steinfurter VR-Bank TriathlonWernink, GerhardM5501:30:410,5-20-503:33 
22.05.22Steinfurter VR-Bank TriathlonBode, SaschaM4002:19:191-40-1002:44 
22.05.22Steinfurter VR-Bank TriathlonKrude, BerndM5002:23:091-40-1002:48 
22.05.22Steinfurter VR-Bank TriathlonStrakeljahn, ElkeW5505:23:402-80-2003:10AK 1
        
22.05.22Vivawest MarathonEissing, UweM4001:44:51HM04:58 
22.05.22Vivawest MarathonBünger, LeonieW3501:53:33HM05:23 
        
21.05.22RennsteiglaufMertens, KonradM5502:04:53HM05:55 
21.05.22RennsteiglaufBülter, MichaelM6002:26:40HM06:57 
21.05.22RennsteiglaufHüsken, WilliM6502:26:41HM06:57 
21.05.22RennsteiglaufTiemann, AndreasM5002:26:41HM06:57 
21.05.22RennsteiglaufWeiß, WilfriedM5010:25:5773,908:28 
21.05.22RennsteiglaufAverkamp, Andreas  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufEckelmeier, Doris  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufEilers, Rainer  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufHemker, Christa  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufHemker, Kornelia  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufHemker, Willi  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufHüsken, Mechthild  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufHüsken, Sandra  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufKamer, Ingrid  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufKleine-Berkenbusch, Anne  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufMertens, Annette  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufNerlich, Jutta  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufSchwering, Sylvia  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufStanitzok, Paul  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufTappe, Rita  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufTiemann, Stephanie  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufWeßels, Angela  W20  
21.05.22RennsteiglaufWiemeler, Doris  W20  
        
14.05.22Rund um den OfflumerseeBorgmann, ErichM6000:28:035,704:55AK 1
14.05.22Rund um den OfflumerseeEissing, UweM4000:43:481004:23AK 2
14.05.22Rund um den OfflumerseeHartmann, HorstM5000:48:311004:51 
14.05.22Rund um den OfflumerseeBünger, LeonieW3500:50:211005:02Gesamt 4, AK 1
14.05.22Rund um den OfflumerseePöpper, JosefM7000:55:161005:32 
14.05.22Rund um den OfflumerseeSchwarte, KerstinW4500:56:541005:41AK 2
14.05.22Rund um den OfflumerseeMarkfort, ChristianM4500:56:551005:41 
14.05.22Rund um den OfflumerseeBödding, AnneW4001:01:411006:10AK 2
14.05.22Rund um den OfflumerseeElfers, MarioM4501:05:271006:33 
        
06.05.22TeekottenlaufWeber, HugoM900:05:511,404:11 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufBorgmann, ErichM6000:26:09505:14 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufEissing, UweM4000:43:401004:22AK 3
06.05.22TeekottenlaufBünger, LeonieW3500:50:351005:03AK 2
06.05.22TeekottenlaufFehrmann, ManfredM4500:54:221005:26 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufMarkfort, ChristianM4500:56:061005:37 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufSchwarte, KerstinW4500:56:061005:37AK 2
06.05.22TeekottenlaufFehrmann, WiebkeW4000:59:141005:55 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufGerke, AndreaW5500:59:411005:58AK 2
06.05.22TeekottenlaufRickeshenrich, MorenaW4500:59:411005:58 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufBücker, MichaelM5501:05:051006:30 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufStöppler, PetraW5501:42:14HM04:51AK 1, KM AK 1
06.05.22TeekottenlaufSchnückler, KaiM5001:42:46HM04:52 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufOveresch, MichaelM5001:44:42HM04:58 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufHüwe, RainerM5501:46:06HM05:02 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufHartmann, HorstM5001:46:16HM05:02 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufGrond, JosefM6501:49:48HM05:12AK 1, KM AK 1
06.05.22TeekottenlaufJordan, VolkmarM6001:54:45HM05:26KM AK 2
06.05.22TeekottenlaufBresler, GuidoM5502:00:14HM05:42 
06.05.22TeekottenlaufGerdes, MatthiasM5002:11:57HM06:15 
        
24.04.22HermannslaufHartmann, HorstM5002:53:3931,105:35 
        
24.04.22Enschede MarathonEissing, UweM4001:37:04HM04:36 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonHüwe, RainerM5501:45:15HM04:59 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonBunte, NeleWHK01:55:06HM05:27 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonZollhöfer, LucaMHK01:55:06HM05:27 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonOhlscher, TimoM4501:55:08HM05:27 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonBünger, LeonieW3501:59:18HM05:39 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonStenzel, MichaelM5502:01:44HM05:46 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonBunte, AndreasM5002:01:47HM05:46 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonMarkfort, ChristianM4502:04:10HM05:53 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonSchwarte, KerstinW4502:04:10HM05:53 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonBarbato, MichaelM5502:12:03HM06:16 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonBülter, MichaelM6002:12:16HM06:16 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonKöppen, JudithW3502:12:16HM06:16 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonReef, JohannesM5502:12:43HM06:17 
24.04.22Enschede MarathonBücker, MichaelM5502:19:28HM06:37 
        
10.04.22Duathlon Alsdorf (EM + DM)Stöppler, PetraW5502:23:2210-60-1001:48AK 1
        
09.04.22Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon Grond, JosefM6509:51:5163,809:17AK 1
        
07.04.22Die Bergischen 5Wachsmann, RainerM5543:52:50275,609:33 
        
26.03.229Kirchener Bergroute-Ultramarathon Grond, JosefM6505:21:164507:08Gesamt 2
        
20.03.22New York City HalfMehlich, KlausM7002:49:28HM08:02 
        
19.03.22Straßenlauf MünsterGrond, JosefM6500:49:541004:59 
        
13.03.22Bienwald MarathonSchulte-Albert, MarkusM3502:58:22M04:14 
        
26.02.22LadbergenGrond, JosefM6504:26:45M06:08Gesamt 1
        
20.02.22Do it Fast DortmundTreus, StephanM5500:55:241005:32 
        
13.02.22Sonntags ChallengeTreus, StephanM5500:43:127,505:46AK 3
        
13.02.22HertenGrond, JosefM6501:17:491505:11AK 3
        
16.01.22LadbergenGrond, JosefM6504:39:40M06:26Gesamt 3
        
09.01.22KölnWachsmann, RainerM5507:59:336307:37 
09.01.22KölnWachsmann, KatrinW5007:59:516307:37 
09.01.22KölnWeiß, WilfriedM5008:37:356308:13