Ergebnislisten

Datum Ort Name Altersklasse Zeiten Strecke Pace Bemerkung  
16.01.2016 Elter Crosslauf Borgmann, Erich M55 00:24:50 4,8 0:05:10 AK 2  
16.01.2016 Elter Crosslauf Weber, Sascha M40 00:41:19 10,2 0:04:03 Gesamt 3. AK 1  
16.01.2016 Elter Crosslauf Kosakowski, Daniel M40 00:41:28 10,2 0:04:04 Gesamt 4. AK 2  
                 
31.01.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Wesbuer, Thomas M50 00:41:31 10 0:04:09    
31.01.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Miklasz, Volker M45 00:41:58 10 0:04:12    
31.01.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Bode, Sascha M35 00:42:26 10 0:04:15    
31.01.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Wienefoet, Torsten M35 00:44:41 10 0:04:28    
31.01.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Goßling, Dominik M40 00:45:43 10 0:04:34    
14.02.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Schulte-Albert, Markus M30 01:01:12 15 0:04:05    
14.02.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Wesbuer, Thomas M50 01:02:18 15 0:04:09    
14.02.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Wienefoet, Torsten M35 01:08:24 15 0:04:34    
14.02.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Goßling, Dominik M40 01:11:37 15 0:04:46    
                 
21.02.2016 Glashauslauf Concordia in Emsbüren Schulte-Albert, Markus M30 00:38:41 10 0:03:52    
                 
27.02.2016 Bad Salzuflen Marathon Overesch, Michael M45 02:38:14 26 0:06:05    
27.02.2016 Bad Salzuflen Marathon Weiß, Wilfried M45 03:54:03 34 0:06:53    
27.02.2016 Bad Salzuflen Marathon Koehler, Tom M45 04:21:46 M 0:06:12    
                 
27.02.2016 Volkslauf Vreden Kosakowski, Daniel M40 00:38:54 10 0:03:53 AK 1  
                 
28.02.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Wesbuer, Thomas M50 01:30:03 HM 0:04:16    
28.02.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Miklasz, Volker M45 01:33:20 HM 0:04:25    
28.02.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Wienefoet, Torsten M35 01:37:32 HM 0:04:37    
28.02.2016 Hammer Winterlaufserie Goßling, Dominik M40 01:41:03 HM 0:04:47    
                 
06.03.2016 Gevattersee Marathon Koehler, Tom M45 03:55:00 M 0:05:34    
                 
12.03.2016 6-h-Lauf Münster Hertz, Gisela W60 06:00:00 38,27 0:09:24    
12.03.2016 6-h-Lauf Münster Weiß, Ute W45 06:00:00 38,27 0:09:24    
12.03.2016 6-h-Lauf Münster Weiß, Winfried M45 06:00:00 51,81 0:06:57    
12.03.2016 6-h-Lauf Münster Willner, Peter M65 06:00:00 54,81 0:06:34 AK 2  
12.03.2016 6-h-Lauf Münster Grond, Josef M60 06:00:00 60,57 0:05:57 AK 3  
                 
13.03.2016 Königsforst Marathon Koehler, Tom M45 03:47:30 M 0:05:23    
                 
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Weber, Sascha M40 00:34:14 9,1 0:03:46 AK 1  
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Grond, Josef M60 00:40:33 9,1 0:04:27 AK 2  
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Tiemann, Andreas M45 00:43:21 9,1 0:04:46    
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Schwering, Sylvia W40 00:56:55 9,1 0:06:15    
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Bordewick, Tanja W40 00:58:31 9,1 0:06:26    
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Große Kleimann W40 00:58:32 9,1 0:06:26    
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Tiemann, Steffi W45 00:58:32 9,1 0:06:26    
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Höltke, Magda W35 00:59:35 9,1 0:06:33    
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Iker, Brigitte W55 01:01:13 9,1 0:06:44    
16.03.2016 Coesfelder Heidelauf Lueg, Norbert M60 01:01:46 9,1 0:06:47    
                 
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Borgmann, Erich M55 01:18:51 12,4 0:06:22    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Essing, Heinrich M60 02:00:49 24,7 0:04:53 AK 2  
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Stöppler, Petra W50 02:03:51 24,7 0:05:01 AK 1  
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Grond, Josef M60 02:05:28 24,7 0:05:05    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Hallau, Frank M40 02:09:03 24,7 0:05:13    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Goßling, Dominik M40 02:12:32 24,7 0:05:22    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Heidl, Stefan M45 02:15:08 24,7 0:05:28    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Ebbing, Rolf M65 02:15:46 24,7 0:05:30 AK 2  
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Tiemann, Andreas M45 02:16:26 24,7 0:05:31    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Beutling, Franz-Josef M50 02:20:17 24,7 0:05:41    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Bresler, Guido M50 02:24:06 24,7 0:05:50    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Stenzel, Michael M50 02:25:01 24,7 0:05:52    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Erdenberger, Ute W40 02:28:18 24,7 0:06:00    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Kamer, Andreas M45 02:30:19 24,7 0:06:05    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Stani, Paul M55 02:31:59 24,7 0:06:09    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Körner, Karsten M45 02:33:38 24,7 0:06:13    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Menzel, Jürgen M55 02:33:41 24,7 0:06:13    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Dite, Frank M45 02:43:51 24,7 0:06:38    
19.03.2016 Klippenlauf Wiemeler, Doris W50 02:48:04 24,7 0:06:48    
                 
19.03.2016 LSF Straßenlauf Franke, Hendrik M35 01:43:28 HM 0:04:54    
                 
19.03.2016 SIENA-Garden-Firmenlauf Münster Hüsing, Evelyn W50 00:24:49 5 0:04:58 AK 1  
                 
20.03.2016 Föhr Marathon Farwick, Roman M40 03:52:13 M 0:05:30    
                 
02.04.2016 Steinbecker Osterlauf Borgmann, Erich M55 00:24:21 5 0:04:52 AK 2  
02.04.2016 Steinbecker Osterlauf Grond, Josef M60 00:44:08 10 0:04:25 AK 1  
02.04.2016 Steinbecker Osterlauf Menzel, Jürgen M55 01:45:30 HM 0:05:00 KM AK 3  
02.04.2016 Steinbecker Osterlauf Ebbing, Rolf M65 01:45:52 HM 0:05:01 KM AK 3  
02.04.2016 Steinbecker Osterlauf Janßen, Hermann M60 01:55:20 HM 0:05:28 KM AK 2  
                 
09.04.2016 Piesberg Ultramarathon Weiß, Wilfried M45 06:06:40 55 0:06:40    
09.04.2016 Piesberg Ultramarathon Grond, Josef M60 06:48:58 55 0:07:26 AK 3  
09.04.2016 Piesberg Ultramarathon Koehler, Tom M45 07:21:07 55 0:08:01    
09.04.2016 Piesberg Ultramarathon Ebbing, Rolf M60 07:21:43 55 0:08:02 AK 2  
                 
16.04.2016 Kreismeisterschaften Rheine Thiemann, Uwe M50 00:18:23 5 0:03:41 AK 1  
                 
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Stenzel, Pascal MHK 01:29:29 HM 0:04:14    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Hallau, Frank M40 01:34:22 HM 0:04:28    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Arning, Hans Jürgen M50 01:40:51 HM 0:04:47    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Strakeljahn, Karsten M50 01:40:57 HM 0:04:47    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Reck, Carsten M40 01:41:13 HM 0:04:48    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Mertens, Konrad M50 01:41:20 HM 0:04:48    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Hüwe, Rainer M50 01:41:30 HM 0:04:49    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Weber, Katrin W30 01:42:27 HM 0:04:51    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Beutling, Franz-Josef M50 01:44:03 HM 0:04:56    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Schild, Nina WHK 01:44:03 HM 0:04:56    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Völlmecke, Stefan M50 01:44:12 HM 0:04:56    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Decker, Maria W45 01:45:17 HM 0:04:59    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Stenzel, Michael M50 01:45:26 HM 0:05:00    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Strakeljahn, Elke W50 01:54:38 HM 0:05:26    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Gerke, Andrea W50 01:58:46 HM 0:05:38    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Gerwing, Torsten M35 02:03:41 HM 0:05:52    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Schürmann, Diane W40 02:04:50 HM 0:05:55    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Dite, Frank M45 02:06:24 HM 0:05:59    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Bunte, Nele WHK 02:06:44 HM 0:06:00    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Schwering, Sylvia W40 02:06:44 HM 0:06:00    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Nerlich, Jutta W50 02:08:27 HM 0:06:05    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Lütke Grachtrup, Monika W40 02:09:03 HM 0:06:07    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Hallau, Katharina W40 02:10:30 HM 0:06:11    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Prause, Peggy W40 02:11:16 HM 0:06:13    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Bülter, Michael M55 02:11:17 HM 0:06:13    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Tiemann, Steffi W45 02:11:19 HM 0:06:13    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Ahmann, Imke WHK 02:11:21 HM 0:06:14    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Kleine-Berkenbusch, Anne W45 02:11:25 HM 0:06:14    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Minnebusch, Marion W45 02:11:25 HM 0:06:14    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Hunke, Herbert M55 02:12:07 HM 0:06:16    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Tiemann, Andreas M45 02:12:13 HM 0:06:16    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Eilers, Rainer M50 02:26:12 HM 0:06:56    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Miklasz, Volker M45 03:29:37 M 0:04:58    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Koehler, Tom M45 04:09:26 M 0:05:55    
17.04.2016 Enschede Marathon Ebbing, Rolf M60 04:09:27 M 0:05:55    
17.04.2016 Hamburg Marathon Jordan, Volkmar M55 03:50:10 M 0:05:27    
17.04.2016 Hamburg Marathon Overesch, Michael M45 03:53:23 M 0:05:32    
17.04.2016 Hamburg Marathon Fröhner, Andreas M35 03:59:39 M 0:05:41    
17.04.2016 Hamburg Marathon Richert, Ingo M50 04:04:18 M 0:05:47    
                 
17.04.2016 Rund um den Allwetterzoo Metke, Felix MHK 00:36:03 10 0:03:36 "Gesamt 4 AK 1"
17.04.2016 Rund um den Allwetterzoo Menzel, Jürgen M55 01:42:48 HM 0:04:52    
                 
24.04.2016 Leipzig Marathon Wachsmann, Rainer M50 03:57:48 M 0:05:38    
                 
30.04.2016 WHEW 100 Weiß, Wilfried M45 12:53:17 100 0:07:44    
                 
01.05.2016 Volkslauf Kamen Weber, Katrin W30 00:44:18 10 0:04:26 "Gesamt 2 AK 1"
01.05.2016 Volkslauf Kamen Weber, Sascha M40 01:17:44 HM 0:03:41 Gesamt 1  
                 
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Fehmer, Michael M40 09:39:50 140 0:04:09    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Stöppler, Petra W50 09:45:50 140 0:04:11 AK 1  
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Koehler, Tom M45 10:06:13 140 0:04:20    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Gerdes, Matthias M45 10:18:00 140 0:04:25    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Menzel, Jürgen M55 10:31:26 140 0:04:31    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Strakeljahn, Karsten M50 10:33:20 140 0:04:31    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Hüwe, Rainer M50 10:48:59 140 0:04:38    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Franke, Hendrik M35 10:50:08 140 0:04:39    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Gieler, Günter M55 10:55:59 140 0:04:41    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Beckmann, Hans-Bernd M50 11:00:58 140 0:04:43    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Erdenberger, Ute W40 11:09:18 140 0:04:47    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Stenzel, Michael M50 11:12:03 140 0:04:48    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Tiemann, Andreas M45 11:19:38 140 0:04:51    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Leugers, Norbert M40 12:14:03 140 0:05:15    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Willner, Peter M65 12:19:32 140 0:05:17    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Dite, Frank M45 12:24:23 140 0:05:19    
05.05.2016 Riesenbecker Sixdays Schulze Lutum, Bernd M60 12:27:43 140 0:05:20    
                 
08.05.2016 Teutoburger Waldmarathon Weiß, Wilfried M45 03:50:51 M 0:05:28 AK 1  
08.05.2016 Teutoburger Waldmarathon Ebbing, Rolf M65 04:15:37 M 0:06:03    
08.05.2016 Teutoburger Waldmarathon Koehler, Tom M45 04:20:34 M 0:06:11    
                 
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Wachsmann, Rainer M50 00:22:55 5 0:04:35 AK 2  
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Borgmann, Erich M55 00:24:43 5 0:04:57 AK 3  
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Thomas, Gisela W60 00:36:31 5 0:07:18 AK 1  
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Arning, Hans Jürgen M50 00:44:27 10 0:04:27    
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Jordan, Volkmar M55 00:48:38 10 0:04:52    
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Tretelmann, Joachim M60 00:59:32 10 0:05:57    
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Hunke, Herbert M60 00:59:44 10 0:05:58    
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Koch, Karl-Heinz M70 01:01:55 10 0:06:12 AK 1  
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Hallau, Frank M40 01:32:54 HM 0:04:24    
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Stenzel, Pascal MHK 01:33:18 HM 0:04:25 AK 1  
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Heidl, Stefan M45 01:35:35 HM 0:04:32    
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Schnückler, Kai M45 01:44:38 HM 0:04:58    
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Schild, Nina WHK 01:45:59 HM 0:05:01 AK 1  
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Westermann, Linda WHK 01:46:38 HM 0:05:03 AK 2  
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Dite, Frank M45 01:53:24 HM 0:05:23    
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Tiemann, Andreas M45 01:53:24 HM 0:05:23    
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Wiesmann, Maria W45 02:02:55 HM 0:05:50 AK 3  
13.05.2016 Teekottenlauf Gerwing, Torsten M40 02:04:53 HM 0:05:55    
                 
21.05.2016 Hiddingseler Straßenlauf Tiemann, Andreas M45 00:50:32 10 0:05:03    
21.05.2016 Hiddingseler Straßenlauf Prause, Peggy W40 00:56:40 10 0:05:40    
21.05.2016 Hiddingseler Straßenlauf Schwering, Sylvia W40 00:59:15 10 0:05:55    
21.05.2016 Hiddingseler Straßenlauf Bordewick, Tanja W40 01:06:13 10 0:06:37    
21.05.2016 Hiddingseler Straßenlauf Lueg, Norbert M60 01:06:13 10 0:06:37    
                 
21.05.2016 Schüttorfer Citylauf Leugers, Norbert M40 00:52:11 10 0:05:13    
                 
28.05.2016 Bödefelder Hollenmarsch Hille, Gabriele W60 02:30:57 14 0:10:47 AK 1  
28.05.2016 Bödefelder Hollenmarsch Hille, Konrad M60 02:30:57 14 0:10:47 AK 2  
28.05.2016 Bödefelder Hollenmarsch Koehler, Tom M45 04:32:04 42 0:06:29    
28.05.2016 Bödefelder Hollenmarsch Ebbing, Rolf M65 04:34:27 42 0:06:32 AK 1  
28.05.2016 Bödefelder Hollenmarsch Hertz, Gisela W60 09:42:05 55 0:10:35 AK 1  
                 
28.05.2016 Johanneslauf Lette Weber, Sascha M40 00:36:50 10 0:03:41 AK 1  
28.05.2016 Johanneslauf Lette Schulte-Albert, Markus M30 00:39:51 10 0:03:59 AK 2  
28.05.2016 Johanneslauf Lette Goßling, Dominik M40 00:46:29 10 0:04:39    
28.05.2016 Johanneslauf Lette Prause, Peggy W40 00:56:15 10 0:05:37    
28.05.2016 Johanneslauf Lette Schwering, Sylvia W40 00:59:24 10 0:05:56    
28.05.2016 Johanneslauf Lette Lueg, Norbert M60 01:02:43 10 0:06:16    
                 
03.06.2016 Volkslauf rund um den Schöppinger Berg Borgmann, Erich M55 00:24:07 5 0:04:49 AK 1  
03.06.2016 Volkslauf rund um den Schöppinger Berg Fröhner, Andreas M35 00:45:03 10 0:04:30 AK 2  
                 
17.06.2017 Sportscheck Nachtlauf in Hamburg Hemker, Benedikt M30 01:01:05 15 0:04:04    
                 
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Arning, Hans Jürgen M50 00:21:17 5 0:04:15 AK 2  
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Tinneveld, Fred M50 00:21:41 5 0:04:20    
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Overesch, Michael M45 00:21:45 5 0:04:21    
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Dite, Frank M45 00:24:08 5 0:04:50    
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Schulze Lutum, Bernd M60 00:26:58 5 0:05:24    
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Middendorf, Christoph M55 00:30:23 5 0:06:05    
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Bunte, Andreas M40 00:36:30 5 0:07:18    
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Benn, Vera W35 00:36:32 5 0:07:18    
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Weber, Sascha M40 00:36:03 10 0:03:36 "Gesamt 4 AK 1"
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Weber, Katrin W30 00:45:32 10 0:04:33 "Gesamt 4 AK 1"
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Schild, Nina WHK 00:46:32 10 0:04:39 AK 3  
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Beckmann, Hans-Bernd M50 00:46:57 10 0:04:42    
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Köhr, Antonia WU18 00:47:41 10 0:04:46 AK 1  
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Spelsberg, Friedrich Wilhelm M55 00:48:45 10 0:04:52 AK 2  
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Kormann, Eckard M65 00:50:34 10 0:05:03 AK 1  
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Bresler, Guido M50 00:53:40 10 0:05:22    
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Lütke Grachtrup, Monika W40 00:53:41 10 0:05:22 AK 2  
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Schroll, Reinhard M65 00:53:59 10 0:05:24 AK 2  
18.06.2016 Steinfurter Abendlauf Koch, Karl-Heinz M70 01:00:49 10 0:06:05 AK 1  
                 
19.06.2016 Zugspitz Ultratrail Wachsmann, Rainer M50 07:22:11 33,4 0:13:14    
19.06.2016 Zugspitz Ultratrail Koehler, Tom M45 13:20:32 51,9 0:15:25    
19.06.2016 Zugspitz Ultratrail Ebbing, Rolf M60 14:24:34 63 0:13:43    
19.06.2016 Zugspitz Ultratrail Grond, Josef M60 14:34:39 80 0:10:56    
19.06.2016 Zugspitz Ultratrail Herbert, Stephan M45 22:21:30 100 0:13:25    
                 
24.06.2016 Rund um den Offlumer See Gerdes, Matthias M45 00:24:48 5,7 0:04:21 AK 2  
24.06.2016 Rund um den Offlumer See Borgmann, Erich M55 00:27:56 5,7 0:04:54    
24.06.2016 Rund um den Offlumer See Bühn, Rene MHK 00:46:50 10 0:04:41    
24.06.2016 Rund um den Offlumer See Deters, Oliver M35 00:49:38 10 0:04:58    
                 
25.06.2016 Remmers Hasetal Marathon Menzel, Jürgen M55 03:47:46 M 0:05:24    
25.06.2016 Remmers Hasetal Marathon Koehler, Tom M45 03:49:02 M 0:05:26    
25.06.2016 Remmers Hasetal Marathon Willner, Peter M65 04:19:48 M 0:06:09 AK 3  
                 
01.07.2016 Sparkassen Sommerlauf Borgmann, Erich M55 00:25:44 5 0:05:09    
01.07.2016 Sparkassen Sommerlauf Deters, Oliver M35 00:49:29 10 0:04:57    
                 
02.07.2016 Thüringer Ultra Koehler, Tom M45 14:48:20 100 0:08:53    
                 
03.07.2016 Münster City Run Köhr, Burkhard M50 00:41:57 10 0:04:12    
03.07.2016 Münster City Run Köhr, Antonia WU18 00:46:23 10 0:04:38 AK 2  
03.07.2016 Münster City Run Köhr, Heike W45 00:49:53 10 0:04:59    
                 
08.07.2016 Roruper Abendlauf Borgmann, Erich M55 00:50:32 10 0:05:03    
08.07.2016 Roruper Abendlauf Lueg, Norbert M60 01:04:19 10 0:06:26    
08.07.2016 Roruper Abendlauf Fehmer, Michael M40 01:30:30 HM 0:04:17 AK 2  
                 
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Kosakowski, Daniel M40 00:18:50 5 0:03:46 AK 1  
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Tinneveld, Fred M50 00:22:13 5 0:04:27 AK 2  
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Prause, Markus M45 00:30:42 5 0:06:08    
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Korb, Eckard M70 00:31:46 5 0:06:21 AK 2  
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Korb, Anneliese W70 00:33:08 5 0:06:38 AK 1  
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Fröhner, Andreas M35 00:43:34 10 0:04:21    
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Tiemann, Andreas M45 00:52:59 10 0:05:18    
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Tiemann, Steffi W45 00:52:59 10 0:05:18 AK 2  
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Jordan, Volkmar M55 00:53:21 10 0:05:20    
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Bordewick, Tanja W40 01:02:49 10 0:06:17    
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Brüggemann, Ralf M45 01:02:49 10 0:06:17    
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Hunke, Herbert M60 01:06:15 10 0:06:37    
05.08.2016 Baumberger Abendlauf Seidel, Jürgen M55 01:06:23 10 0:06:38    
                 
12.08.2016 Speller Sommernachtslauf Hemke, Benedikt M30 01:29:01 HM 0:04:13 AK 2  
12.08.2016 Speller Sommernachtslauf Grond, Josef M60 01:40:03 HM 0:04:45 AK 1  
12.08.2016 Speller Sommernachtslauf Schild, Nina WHK 01:47:19 HM 0:05:05 AK 3  
                 
13.08.2016 Dülmener Wasserlauf Weber, Sascha M40 00:36:40 10 0:03:40 AK 1  
13.08.2016 Dülmener Wasserlauf Schwering, Sylvia W40 00:57:07 10 0:05:43    
13.08.2016 Dülmener Wasserlauf Lueg, Norbert M60 01:02:43 10 0:06:16    
                 
27.08.2016 Altenberger Berglauf Gude, Stefan M45 01:00:30 10 0:06:03    
                 
27.08.2016 Berglauf Simonysee Prosotowitz-Mitterer, Dieter M60 01:26:54 6,6 0:13:10    
                 
27.08.2016 Osnabrücker Landmarathon Herbert, Stephan M45 03:45:45 M 0:05:21 gesamt 3. AK 2  
27.08.2016 Osnabrücker Landmarathon Koehler, Tom M45 04:02:21 M 0:05:45    
27.08.2016 Osnabrücker Landmarathon Weiß, Wilfried M45 05:03:33 M 0:07:12    
                 
27.08.2016 Raffenerielauf Salzbergen Meyer, Wilhelm M80 00:45:38 5 0:09:08 AK 1  
                 
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Herbert, Stephan M45 03:20:32 M 0:04:45    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Koehler, Tom M45 03:42:13 M 0:05:16    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Schnückler, Kai M45 03:49:30 M 0:05:26    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Heidl, Stefan M45 03:50:02 M 0:05:27    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Beckmann, Hans-Bernd M50 03:51:04 M 0:05:29    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Gieler, Günter M55 03:51:05 M 0:05:29    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Wienefoet, Torsten M35 03:51:16 M 0:05:29    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Seuter, Matthias MHK 03:55:53 M 0:05:35    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Schild, Nina WHK 03:58:41 M 0:05:39    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Hallau, Frank M40 04:03:01 M 0:05:46    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Willmer, Christina WHK 04:10:18 M 0:05:56    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Janßen, Hermann M60 04:10:47 M 0:05:57    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Tiemann, Andreas M45 04:11:14 M 0:05:57    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Strakeljahn, Elke W50 04:13:29 M 0:06:00    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Strakeljahn, Karsten M50 04:13:29 M 0:06:00    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Willner, Peter M65 04:25:16 M 0:06:17    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Kamer, Andreas M45 04:32:17 M 0:06:27    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Schulze Lutum, Bernd M60 04:40:25 M 0:06:39    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Dite, Frank M45 04:54:27 M 0:06:59    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Tiemann, Steffi W45 04:54:30 M 0:06:59    
11.09.2016 Münster Marathon Schroll, Reinhard M65 04:54:45 M 0:06:59    
                 
16.09.2016 Stadtfestlauf Lüdinghausen Prause, Markus M45 00:29:45 5 0:05:57    
16.09.2016 Stadtfestlauf Lüdinghausen Prause, Peggy W40 00:29:46 5 0:05:57    
16.09.2016 Stadtfestlauf Lüdinghausen Schwering, Sylvia W40 00:56:57 10 0:05:42    
16.09.2016 Stadtfestlauf Lüdinghausen Lueg, Norbert M60 01:02:04 10 0:06:12    
                 
18.09.2016 Navy Half Marathon Washington Gerdes, Matthias M45 02:11:24 HM 0:06:14    
                 
25.09.2016 Bertlicher Straßenläufe Koehler, Tom M45 03:55:24 M 0:05:35    
                 
01.10.2016 Saerbecker Kirmeslauf Meyer, Wilhelm M80 00:39:53 5 0:07:59 AK 1  
01.10.2016 Saerbecker Kirmeslauf Thiemann, Uwe M50 00:38:44 10 0:03:52 AK1  
01.10.2016 Saerbecker Kirmeslauf Hüls, Volker M45 00:55:54 10 0:05:35    
                 
09.10.2016 Rund um den Baldeney See Weber, Sascha M40 02:27:56 M 0:03:30 AK 3  
09.10.2016 Rund um den Baldeney See Wesbuer, Thomas M50 03:08:44 M 0:04:28    
09.10.2016 Rund um den Baldeney See Wiemeler, Doris M50 04:42:29 M 0:06:42    
09.10.2016 Rund um den Baldeney See Willner, Peter M65 04:42:29 M 0:06:42    
                 
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Borgmann, Erich M55 00:31:03 6 0:05:11 AK 1  
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Hemker, Kornelia W60 00:51:22 6 0:08:34    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Hemker, Willi M60 00:51:37 6 0:08:36    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Hemker, Christa W55 01:08:02 12,2 0:05:35    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Gervink, Christina WHK 01:10:16 12,2 0:05:46    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Tiemann, Andreas M45 01:10:19 12,2 0:05:46    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Thiemann, Ute W45 01:11:43 12,2 0:05:53    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Lütke Grachtrup, Monika W40 01:12:08 12,2 0:05:55    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Stani, Paul M55 01:12:33 12,2 0:05:57    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Hüsken, Willi M60 01:16:01 12,2 0:06:14    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Lueg, Norbert M60 01:25:15 12,2 0:06:59    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Beckschulte, Jörg M45 01:27:15 12,2 0:07:09    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Korb, Anneliese W70 01:31:38 12,2 0:07:31 AK 1  
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Herbert, Stephan M45 02:18:28 29 0:04:46    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Koehler, Tom M45 02:36:24 29 0:05:24    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Mertens, Konrad M50 02:37:26 29 0:05:26    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Menzel, Jürgen M55 02:39:10 29 0:05:29    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Hüwe, Rainer M50 02:39:20 29 0:05:30    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Stenzel, Michael M50 02:41:51 29 0:05:35    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Gerdes, Matthias M45 02:43:41 29 0:05:39    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Schnückler, Kai M45 02:43:54 29 0:05:39    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Ebbing, Rolf M65 02:45:54 29 0:05:43    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Hegemann, Peter M40 02:50:12 29 0:05:52    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Heidl, Stefan M45 02:50:42 29 0:05:53    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Janßen, Hermann M60 03:00:22 29 0:06:13    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Strakeljahn, Elke W50 03:03:53 29 0:06:20    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Strakeljahn, Karsten M50 03:03:53 29 0:06:20    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Pape, Ulla W55 03:07:05 29 0:06:27    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Weiß, Wilfried M45 03:10:46 29 0:06:35    
15.10.2016 Teutolauf Dite, Frank M45 03:18:29 29 0:06:51    
                 
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Kosakowski, Daniel M40 00:18:33 5 0:03:43 AK 1  
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Hegemann, Peter M40 00:23:05 5 0:04:37    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Prause, Markus M45 00:28:35 5 0:05:43    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Prause, Peggy W40 00:35:45 5 0:07:09    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Thomas, Gisela W60 00:37:07 5 0:07:25    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Flothmann, Dorthe WHK 00:38:08 5 0:07:38    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Hallau, Frank M40 00:42:46 10 0:04:17    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Köhr, Antonia WU18 00:45:42 10 0:04:34 AK 1  
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Schnückler, Kai M45 00:45:43 10 0:04:34    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Jordan, Volkmar M55 00:48:43 10 0:04:52    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Hüls, Volker M45 00:55:13 10 0:05:31    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Demter, Kornelius M50 00:55:35 10 0:05:33    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Bresler, Guido M50 00:56:41 10 0:05:40    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Schwering, Sylvia W40 00:56:44 10 0:05:40    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Gerke, Andrea W50 00:57:42 10 0:05:46 AK 2  
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Gerke, Karl M50 00:57:43 10 0:05:46    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Mehlisch, Klaus M65 00:58:01 10 0:05:48    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Hegemann, Peter M40 01:03:46 10 0:06:23    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Koch, Karl-Heinz M70 01:04:05 10 0:06:24    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Telgmann, Anke W45 01:12:15 10 0:07:13    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Heitmann, Anke W35 01:12:16 10 0:07:14    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Mischak, Renate W55 01:12:17 10 0:07:14    
29.10.2016 Allerheiligenlauf Nordwalde Bunte, Andreas M40 01:12:23 10 0:07:14    
                 
06.11.2016 Steinhart Kosakowski, Daniel M40 01:01:39 14 0:04:24    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Niklast, Volker M45 01:02:10 14 0:04:26    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Mertens, Konrad M50 01:04:52 14 0:04:38 AK 3  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Arning, Hans Jürgen M50 01:05:36 14 0:04:41    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Reck, Carsten M40 01:05:48 14 0:04:42    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Bode, Sascha M35 01:05:53 14 0:04:42    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Rewer, Elisabeth W50 01:06:29 14 0:04:45 AK 1  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Rewer, Josef M55 01:06:30 14 0:04:45 AK 2  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Hüwe, Rainer M50 01:06:49 14 0:04:46    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Tinneveld, Fred M50 01:07:17 14 0:04:48    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Bühn, Rene MHK 01:07:33 14 0:04:50    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Stenzel, Michael M50 01:09:50 14 0:04:59    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Wachsmann, Rainer M50 01:10:39 14 0:05:03    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Decker, Maria W45 01:12:09 14 0:05:09    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Seuter, Matthias MHK 01:12:58 14 0:05:13    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Teigeler, Martin M45 01:14:35 14 0:05:20    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Borgmann, Erich M55 01:16:15 14 0:05:27    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Bunte, Nele WU18 01:16:52 14 0:05:29 AK 2  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Flothmann, Dorthe WHK 01:17:06 14 0:05:30    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Dite, Frank M45 01:20:04 14 0:05:43    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Thiemann, Ute W50 01:20:28 14 0:05:45    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Radermacher-Bunte, Yvonne W40 01:21:05 14 0:05:47    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Demter, Kornelius M50 01:21:09 14 0:05:48    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Lütke Grachtrup, Monika W40 01:21:28 14 0:05:49    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Bresler, Guido M50 01:21:54 14 0:05:51    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Körner, Karsten M45 01:22:01 14 0:05:52    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Wiemeler, Doris W50 01:22:49 14 0:05:55    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Gerke, Karl M50 01:23:25 14 0:05:57    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Bunte, Andreas M40 01:23:56 14 0:06:00    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Tertelmann, Joachim M55 01:27:32 14 0:06:15    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Averkamp, Andreas M45 01:27:40 14 0:06:16    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Höltke, Magda W35 01:30:37 14 0:06:28    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Hunke, Herbert M60 01:31:07 14 0:06:30    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Rickeshenrich, Morena W40 01:31:28 14 0:06:32    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Hüls, Andrea W45 01:48:29 14 0:07:45    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Korb, Anneliese W70 01:56:22 14 0:08:19 AK 1  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Weber, Sascha M40 01:51:36 28 0:03:59 "Gesamt 1 AK 1"
06.11.2016 Steinhart Wesbuer, Thomas M50 02:05:11 28 0:04:28 AK 1  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Westermann, Linda WHK 02:33:30 28 0:05:29 AK 1  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Willmer, Christina WHK 02:44:42 28 0:05:53 AK 2  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Kormann, Eckard M65 02:45:42 28 0:05:55 AK 2  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Hüls, Volker M40 03:02:08 28 0:06:30    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Hertz, Gisela W60 03:22:35 28 0:07:14 AK 2  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Herbert, Stephan M45 03:26:20 M 0:04:53 AK 2  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Goßling, Dominik M40 03:54:37 M 0:05:34    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Menzel, Jürgen M55 03:54:40 M 0:05:34 AK 2  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Gerdes, Matthias M45 04:32:18 M 0:06:27    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Schroll, Reinhard M65 04:39:16 M 0:06:37 AK 2  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Schulze Lutum, Bernd M60 04:44:00 M 0:06:44    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Heidl, Stefan M45 05:54:41 56 0:06:20    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Ebbing, Rolf M65 06:05:27 56 0:06:32 AK 1  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Schnückler, Kai M45 06:25:44 56 0:06:53    
06.11.2016 Steinhart Willner, Peter M65 06:33:02 56 0:07:01 AK 2  
06.11.2016 Steinhart Weiß, Wilfried M45 06:33:04 56 0:07:01    
                 
26.11.2016 Mesumer Adventslauf Grond, Josef M60 00:22:43 5 0:04:33 AK 2  
26.11.2016 Mesumer Adventslauf Mehlisch, Klaus M65 00:28:06 5 0:05:37 AK 3  
26.11.2016 Mesumer Adventslauf Thomas, Gisela M60 00:37:05 5 0:07:25 AK 1  
26.11.2016 Mesumer Adventslauf Koch, Karl-Heinz M70 01:03:26 10 0:06:21 AK 3  
                 
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Dülmen Bühn, Rene MHK 00:46:14 10 0:04:37    
                 
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Weber, Sascha M40 00:36:49 10 0:03:41 AK 1  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Seuter, Matthias MHK 00:40:14 10 0:04:01 AK 3  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Wesbuer, Thomas M50 00:40:38 10 0:04:04 AK 1  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Herbert, Stephan M45 00:41:55 10 0:04:12 AK 1  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Essing, Heinrich M60 00:42:43 10 0:04:16 AK 1  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Mertens, Konrad M50 00:43:52 10 0:04:23 AK 3  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Hüwe, Rainer M50 00:45:12 10 0:04:31    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Grond, Josef M60 00:45:36 10 0:04:34 AK 2  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Völlmecke, Stefan M50 00:45:39 10 0:04:34    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Dörting, Helmut M65 00:45:44 10 0:04:34 AK 1  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Tinneveld, Fred M50 00:45:55 10 0:04:36    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Kormann, Eckard M65 00:48:06 10 0:04:49 AK 3  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Tiegeler, Martin M45 00:48:18 10 0:04:50    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Wachsmann, Rainer M50 00:49:09 10 0:04:55    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Spelsberg, Friedrich Wilhelm M55 00:49:26 10 0:04:57 AK 3  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Erdenberger, Ute W40 00:49:36 10 0:04:58 AK 1  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Gervink, Christian MHK 00:52:58 10 0:05:18    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Schulze Lutum, Bernd M60 00:53:04 10 0:05:18    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Weiß, Wilfried M45 00:53:12 10 0:05:19    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Hüls, Volker M45 00:54:21 10 0:05:26    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Janßen, Hermann M60 00:54:28 10 0:05:27    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Jux, Michaela W35 00:55:35 10 0:05:33 AK 3  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Averkamp, Andreas M45 00:56:33 10 0:05:39    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Gerke, Andrea W50 00:57:41 10 0:05:46 AK 3  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Tertelmann, Joachim M55 00:58:08 10 0:05:49    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Bresler, Guido M50 00:58:22 10 0:05:50    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Bresler, Stella WU20 00:58:22 10 0:05:50 AK 2  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Beulting, Franz-Josef M50 00:58:23 10 0:05:50    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Kleemann, Annett W45 00:58:24 10 0:05:50    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Stienemann, Martina W45 00:58:25 10 0:05:50    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Decker, Maria W45 00:58:27 10 0:05:51    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Brüggemann, Ralf M45 00:59:20 10 0:05:56    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Höltke, Magda W35 01:00:07 10 0:06:01    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Hunke, Herbert M60 01:00:46 10 0:06:05    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Dite, Frank M45 01:01:36 10 0:06:10    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Wöstmann, Dirk M50 01:04:26 10 0:06:27    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Koch, Karl-Heinz M70 01:05:21 10 0:06:32 AK 1  
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Wanner-Seidel, Andrea W55 01:07:04 10 0:06:42    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Weßels, Angela W40 01:07:04 10 0:06:42    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Prause, Peggy W40 01:07:05 10 0:06:43    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Lueg, Norbert M60 01:07:27 10 0:06:45    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Demter, Kornelius M50 01:07:30 10 0:06:45    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Demter, Andrea W50 01:07:32 10 0:06:45    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Telgmann, Anke W45 01:11:54 10 0:07:11    
03.12.2016 Nikolauslauf Steinfurt Seidel, Jürgen M55 01:11:55 10 0:07:11    
                 
10.12.2016 Ellewicker Adventslauf Grond, Josef M60 00:21:39 5 0:04:20 AK 1  
                 
31.12.2016 Altenrheiner Silvesterlauf Kosakowski, Daniel M40 00:18:55 5 0:03:47 AK 1  
31.12.2016 Altenrheiner Silvesterlauf Borgmann, Erich M55 00:24:42 5 0:04:56 AK 2  
31.12.2016 Altenrheiner Silvesterlauf Stenzel, Pascal MHK 00:53:16 10 0:05:20    
                 
31.12.2016 LSF Silvesterlauf Stephanblome, Klaus M50 00:24:42 5 0:04:56    
31.12.2016 LSF Silvesterlauf Köhr, Antonia WU18 00:45:53 10 0:04:35 AK 1  
31.12.2016 LSF Silvesterlauf Völlmecke, Stefan M50 00:47:50 10 0:04:47    
31.12.2016 LSF Silvesterlauf Köhr, Heike W45 00:49:27 10 0:04:57    
31.12.2016 LSF Silvesterlauf Püttmann, Berthold M55 00:49:33 10 0:04:57    
31.12.2016 LSF Silvesterlauf Leugers, Norbert M40 00:52:05 10 0:05:13